2024 Topps Holiday: Difference between revisions
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Golden Metallic Holiday Tree||200||one-of-one||N/A||1:2280 | |Golden Metallic Holiday Tree||200||one-of-one||N/A||1:2280 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oversized Die-Cut MLB Ornaments||20||-||one-per-box||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stocking Die-Cut Ornaments||20||-||N/A||1:3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hidden Elf||25||-||1:200||1:19 | |Hidden Elf||25||-||1:200||1:19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Santa Archives||25||-||1:200||1:19 | |Santa Archives||25||-||1:200||1:19 | ||
|- | |||
|Gingerbread Man||1||-||1:4792||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowman||1||-||N/A||1:240 | |Snowman||1||-||N/A||1:240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holiday Faux Relics||5||-||1:33,682||N/A | |Holiday Faux Relics||5||-||1:33,682||N/A | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 29 October 2024
Description
2024 Topps Holiday is a 200-card partial-parallel of the Topps flagship set, released November 2nd. As has been this product's want, each card is a reprint of the player's Topps card, but with snowflake accents.
Distribution
Mega Box: 10 packs per box, ten cards per pack.
Tins: 59 cards per tin.
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Mega Box Odds | Tin Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | 200 | - | ? | ? |
| Gimmicks | 50 | - | 1:4 | one-per-pack |
| Silver Glitter | 200 | - | 1:2 | N/A |
| Blue Metallic Glitter | 200 | - | 1:10 | N/A |
| Purple Glitter | 200 | 99 | 1:210 | N/A |
| Red Metallic | 200 | 10 | 1:2075 | N/A |
| Green Glitter | 200 | 5 | 1:4150 | N/A |
| Golden Glitter | 200 | one-of-one | 1:21,208 | N/A |
| Holiday Tree | 200 | - | N/A | one-per-pack |
| Blue Metallic Holiday Tree | 200 | - | N/A | one-per-pack |
| Purple Metallic Holiday Tree | 200 | 99 | N/A | 1:24 |
| Red Metallic Holiday Tree | 200 | 10 | ? | 1:232 |
| Green Metallic Holiday Tree | 200 | 5 | N/A | 1:462 |
| Golden Metallic Holiday Tree | 200 | one-of-one | N/A | 1:2280 |
| Oversized Die-Cut MLB Ornaments | 20 | - | one-per-box | N/A |
| Stocking Die-Cut Ornaments | 20 | - | N/A | 1:3 |
| Hidden Elf | 25 | - | 1:200 | 1:19 |
| Santa Archives | 25 | - | 1:200 | 1:19 |
| Gingerbread Man | 1 | - | 1:4792 | N/A |
| Snowman | 1 | - | N/A | 1:240 |
| Holiday Faux Relics | 5 | - | 1:33,682 | N/A |
| Holiday Relics | 48 | - | 1:1154 | N/A |
| Holiday Relics Glitter | 48 | 25 | 1:3460 | N/A |
| Holiday Relics Red Glitter | 48 | 10 | 1:8676 | N/A |
| Holiday Relics Golden Glitter | 48 | one-of-one | 1:81,799 | N/A |
| Relics | 91 | - | 1:11 | N/A |
| Relics Glitter | 91 | 99 | 1:462 | N/A |
| Relics Red Glitter | 91 | 10 | 1:4563 | N/A |
| Relics Golden Glitter | 91 | one-of-one | 1:45,808 | N/A |
| Autographs | 41 | - | 1:783 | N/A |
| Autographs Glitter | 41 | 25 | 1:4306 | N/A |
| Autographs Red Glitter | 41 | 10 | 1:10,604 | N/A |
| Autographs Green Glitter | 41 | 5 | 1:20,450 | N/A |
| Autographs Golden Glitter | 41 | one-of-one | 1:95,432 | N/A |
| Autographed Relics | 36 | 50 | 1:2323 | N/A |
| Autographed Relics Glitter | 36 | 25 | 1:4306 | N/A |
| Autographed Relics Red Glitter | 36 | 5 | 1:20,450 | |
| Autographed Relics Golden Glitter | 36 | one-of-one | 1:95,434 | |
| Autographed Holiday Relics | 29 | - | 1:14,139 | N/A |
| Autographed Faux Relics | 5 | - | 1:32,720 | N/A |
Checklist
Base Set
- H1 Shohei Ohtani
- H2 Austin Wells
- H3 Salvador Perez
- H4 Lawrence Butler
- H5 Masataka Yoshida
- H6 Zack Wheeler
- H7 Corbin Burnes
- H8 Jose Altuve
- H9 Endy Rodríguez
- H10 Emmanuel Clase
- H11 Sandy Alcantara
- H12 Gerrit Cole
- H13 Wilyer Abreu
- H14 Jonatan Clase
- H15 Graham Pauley
- H16 Wade Meckler
- H17 Yandy Díaz
- H18 Triston Casas
- H19 Edwin Díaz
- H20 Cole Ragans
- H21 Blake Snell
- H22 William Contreras
- H23 AJ Smith-Shawver
- H24 Anthony Volpe
- H25 Junior Caminero
- H26 Matt Chapman
- H27 Mike Trout
- H28 Anthony Rizzo
- H29 Jordan Westburg
- H30 Nick Loftin
- H31 Jordyn Adams
- H32 Christian Walker
- H33 Bo Bichette
- H34 Ryan Jeffers
- H35 Sal Frelick
- H36 Francisco Lindor
- H37 Naoyuki Uwasawa
- H38 Jordan Wicks
- H39 Slade Cecconi
- H40 Brice Turang
- H41 Brent Rooker
- H42 Corbin Carroll
- H43 Trea Turner
- H44 Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- H45 Corey Seager
- H46 Adolis García
- H47 CJ Abrams
- H48 Spencer Torkelson
- H49 Alex Bregman
- H50 Jackson Holliday
- H51 Jordan Hicks
- H52 Eury Pérez
- H53 Curtis Mead
- H54 Bryson Stott
- H55 Max Muncy
- H56 Freddie Freeman
- H57 Cody Bellinger
- H58 Andrés Giménez
- H59 Nolan Schanuel
- H60 Tyler O'Neill
- H61 Jeff McNeil
- H62 Colt Keith
- H63 Carlos Correa
- H64 Jordan Beck
- H65 Kyle Schwarber
- H66 Pete Alonso
- H67 Austin Martin
- H68 Justin Verlander
- H69 Blaze Alexander
- H70 Luis Matos
- H71 Joey Loperfido
- H72 Zack Gelof
- H73 Josh Jung
- H74 Sonny Gray
- H75 Jasson Domínguez
- H76 Spencer Horwitz
- H77 Will Smith
- H78 Seiya Suzuki
- H79 Shane Bieber
- H80 Xander Bogaerts
- H81 Willson Contreras
- H82 Andrew Abbott
- H83 George Kirby
- H84 Shota Imanaga
- H85 Christian Encarnacion-Strand
- H86 Alexander Canario
- H87 Ketel Marte
- H88 Yoshinobu Yamamoto
- H89 MJ Melendez
- H90 Lane Thomas
- H91 Trey Lipscomb
- H92 Clayton Kershaw
- H93 Gavin Sheets
- H94 Masyn Winn
- H95 Kris Bryant
- H96 Lars Nootbaar
- H97 Dylan Cease
- H98 Manny Machado
- H99 Aaron Judge
- H100 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- H101 Gleyber Torres
- H102 Elly De La Cruz
- H103 Andy Pages
- H104 Joe Ryan
- H105 Victor Scott II
- H106 Max Meyer
- H107 Ezequiel Tovar
- H108 Ozzie Albies
- H109 Zac Gallen
- H110 Spencer Strider
- H111 Bobby Witt, Jr.
- H112 Spencer Steer
- H113 Wyatt Langford
- H114 Byron Buxton
- H115 Nolan Jones
- H116 Marcus Semien
- H117 Yordan Alvarez
- H118 Osleivis Basabe
- H119 Jackson Chourio
- H120 Josh Naylor
- H121 Ceddanne Rafaela
- H122 Logan Webb
- H123 Nico Hoerner
- H124 George Springer
- H125 Dansby Swanson
- H126 Kyle Tucker
- H127 Tyler Soderstrom
- H128 Alec Bohm
- H129 Devin Williams
- H130 Kyren Paris
- H131 Andrew Benintendi
- H132 Davis Schneider
- H133 Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
- H134 Max Fried
- H135 Mookie Betts
- H136 Pete Crow-Armstrong
- H137 Anthony Rendon
- H138 Randy Arozarena
- H139 Nolan Arenado
- H140 Christian Yelich
- H141 Evan Carter
- H142 Brandon Nimmo
- H143 Owen White
- H144 Tarik Skubal
- H145 Quinn Priester
- H146 Matt Olson
- H147 Jared Jones
- H148 José Ramírez
- H149 Parker Meadows
- H150 Gunnar Henderson
- H151 Rafael Devers
- H152 Jordan Montgomery
- H153 Julio Rodríguez
- H154 Luis Robert, Jr.
- H155 Jack Leiter
- H156 Logan Gilbert
- H157 Zach Neto
- H158 Shane McClanahan
- H159 Steven Kwan
- H160 Jackson Merrill
- H161 Riley Greene
- H162 Juan Soto
- H163 J.T. Realmuto
- H164 Keaton Winn
- H165 Paul Skenes
- H166 Jordan Lawlar
- H167 Ke'Bryan Hayes
- H168 Luis Arraez
- H169 Brenton Doyle
- H170 Colton Cowser
- H171 Heston Kjerstad
- H172 Austin Riley
- H173 Gavin Williams
- H174 Edouard Julien
- H175 Kyle Harrison
- H176 Andrew McCutchen
- H177 Jacob deGrom
- H178 Hunter Goodman
- H179 Bryce Harper
- H180 Johan Rojas
- H181 Addison Barger
- H182 Prelander Berroa
- H183 Paul Goldschmidt
- H184 Francisco Alvarez
- H185 Matt McLain
- H186 Everson Pereira
- H187 Henry Davis
- H188 Jared Triolo
- H189 Ha-Seong Kim
- H190 Kodai Senga
- H191 Yuki Matsui
- H192 Jeremy Peña
- H193 Bryan Woo
- H194 Adley Rutschman
- H195 Nick Castellanos
- H196 Eloy Jiménez
- H197 Emerson Hancock
- H198 Connor Phillips
- H199 Ronel Blanco
- H200 Noelvi Marte
Gimmicks
- H1 Shohei Ohtani
- H25 Junior Caminero
- H27 Mike Trout
- H33 Bo Bichette
- H36 Francisco Lindor
- H42 Corbin Carroll
- H43 Trea Turner
- H44 Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- H45 Corey Seager
- H46 Adolis García
- H47 CJ Abrams
- H50 Jackson Holliday
- H53 Curtis Mead
- H59 Nolan Schanuel
- H62 Colt Keith
- H71 Joey Loperfido
- H72 Zack Gelof
- H75 Jasson Domínguez
- H84 Shota Imanaga
- H88 Yoshinobu Yamamoto
- H94 Masyn Winn
- H98 Manny Machado
- H99 Aaron Judge
- H100 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- H102 Elly De La Cruz
- H108 Ozzie Albies
- H111 Bobby Witt, Jr.
- H113 Wyatt Langford
- H114 Byron Buxton
- H115 Nolan Jones
- H119 Jackson Chourio
- H121 Ceddanne Rafaela
- H133 Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
- H135 Mookie Betts
- H136 Pete Crow-Armstrong
- H141 Evan Carter
- H148 José Ramírez
- H150 Gunnar Henderson
- H153 Julio Rodríguez
- H154 Luis Robert, Jr.
- H160 Jackson Merrill
- H162 Juan Soto
- H165 Jazz Chisholm, Jr.
- H166 Jordan Lawlar
- H170 Colton Cowser
- H175 Kyle Harrison
- H179 Bryce Harper
- H187 Henry Davis
- H191 Yuki Matsui
- H194 Adley Rutschman
Parallels
All 200 base cards are available in the following parallels and are exclusive to packs.
- Silver Glitter
- Blue Metallic Glitter
- Purple Glitter (serial-numbered to 99 copies)
- Red Metallic (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
- Green Glitter (serial-numbered to five)
- Golden Glitter (one-of-one)
All 200 base cards are available in the following parallels and are exclusive to tins.
- Holiday Tree
- Blue Metallic Holiday Tree
- Purple Metallic Holiday Tree (serial-numbered to 99 copies)
- Red Metallic Holiday Tree (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
- Green Metallic Holiday Tree (serial-numbered to five)
- Golden Metallic Holiday Tree (one-of-one)
Inserts
Oversized Die-Cut MLB Ornaments
One Oversized Die-Cut MLB Ornament was inserted into each sealed Mega Box.
- MLBO-1 Mike Trout
- MLBO-2 Corbin Carroll
- MLBO-3 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- MLBO-4 Jackson Holliday
- MLBO-5 Elly De La Cruz
- MLBO-6 Bobby Witt, Jr.
- MLBO-7 Shohei Ohtani
- MLBO-8 Jackson Chourio
- MLBO-9 Mookie Betts
- MLBO-10 Aaron Judge
- MLBO-11 Jasson Domínguez
- MLBO-12 Bryce Harper
- MLBO-13 Jackson Merrill
- MLBO-14 Julio Rodríguez
- MLBO-15 Corey Seager
- MLBO-16 Wyatt Langford
- MLBO-17 Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
- MLBO-18 Adley Rutschman
- MLBO-19 Junior Caminero
- MLBO-20 Paul Skenes
Stocking Die-Cut Ornaments
Stocking Die-Cut Ornaments are exclusive to Tins.
- SDC-1 Colton Cowser
- SDC-2 Julio Rodríguez
- SDC-3 Jackson Holliday
- SDC-4 Jordan Lawlar
- SDC-5 Ozzie Albies
- SDC-6 Francisco Lindor
- SDC-7 Byron Buxton
- SDC-8 Zack Gelof
- SDC-9 Jeremy Peña
- SDC-10 Masyn Winn
- SDC-11 Pete Alonso
- SDC-12 Bo Bichette
- SDC-13 CJ Abrams
- SDC-14 Austin Riley
- SDC-15 Freddie Freeman
- SDC-16 Jose Altuve
- SDC-17 Randy Arozarena
- SDC-18 Nolan Arenado
- SDC-19 Dansby Swanson
- SDC-20 José Ramírez
Hidden Elf
- HE-1 Wyatt Langford
- HE-2 Wyatt Langford
- HE-3 Wyatt Langford
- HE-4 Wyatt Langford
- HE-5 Wyatt Langford
- HE-6 Jackson Holliday
- HE-7 Jackson Holliday
- HE-8 Jackson Holliday
- HE-9 Jackson Holliday
- HE-10 Jackson Holliday
- HE-11 Elly De La Cruz
- HE-12 Elly De La Cruz
- HE-13 Elly De La Cruz
- HE-14 Elly De La Cruz
- HE-15 Elly De La Cruz
- HE-16 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HE-17 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HE-18 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HE-19 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HE-20 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HE-21 Shohei Ohtani
- HE-22 Shohei Ohtani
- HE-23 Shohei Ohtani
- HE-24 Shohei Ohtani
- HE-25 Shohei Ohtani
Santa Archives
- TSA-53 Santa Claus
- TSA-56 Santa Claus
- TSA-59 Santa Claus
- TSA-61 Santa Claus
- TSA-64 Santa Claus
- TSA-67 Santa Claus
- TSA-70 Santa Claus
- TSA-74 Santa Claus
- TSA-79 Santa Claus
- TSA-82 Santa Claus
- TSA-85 Santa Claus
- TSA-87 Santa Claus
- TSA-89 Santa Claus
- TSA-92 Santa Claus
- TSA-95 Santa Claus
- TSA-98 Santa Claus
- TSA-01 Santa Claus
- TSA-05 Santa Claus
- TSA-07 Santa Claus
- TSA-10 Santa Claus
- TSA-12 Santa Claus
- TSA-13 Santa Claus
- TSA-15 Santa Claus
- TSA-19 Santa Claus
- TSA-24 Santa Claus
Gingerbread Man
The Gingerbread Man is exclusive to packs.
- Gingerbread Man
Snowman
The Snowman is exclusive to Tins.
- Snowman
Manufactured Relics
Holiday Ornaments
- MLBDC-1 Mike Trout
- MLBDC-2 Shohei Ohtani
- MLBDC-3 Aaron Judge
- MLBDC-4 Pete Alonso
- MLBDC-5 José Ramírez
- MLBDC-6 Byron Buxton
- MLBDC-7 Mookie Betts
- MLBDC-8 Jeremy Peña
- MLBDC-9 Nolan Arenado
- MLBDC-10 Rafael Devers
- MLBDC-11 Wander Franco
- MLBDC-12 Freddie Freeman
- MLBDC-13 Paul Goldschmidt
- MLBDC-14 Clayton Kershaw
- MLBDC-15 Julio Rodríguez
- MLBDC-16 Adley Rutschman
- MLBDC-17 Joey Votto
- MLBDC-18 Bobby Witt, Jr.
- MLBDC-19 Juan Soto
- MLBDC-20 Fernando Tatis, Jr.
Holiday Faux Relics
Each Holiday Faux Relic is serial-numbered to 25 copies.
- WHFR-E Elf
- WHFR-FTS Frosty The Snowman
- WHFR-MC Mrs. Claus
- WHFR-SC Santa Claus
- WHFR-SC2 Santa Claus
Holiday Relics
Each Holiday Relic is serial-numbered to 75 copies and also available in the following parallels.
- Red Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
- Silver Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to ten)
- Gold Metallic Holiday (one-of-one)
- HRC-AJ Aaron Judge
- HRC-AM Alek Manoah
- HRC-AR Austin Riley
- HRC-ARU Adley Rutschman
- HRC-AT Alek Thomas
- HRC-AV Alex Verdugo
- HRC-BB Byron Buxton
- HRC-BW Bobby Witt, Jr.
- HRC-CC Cade Cavalli
- HRC-CK Clayton Kershaw
- HRC-ET Ezequiel Tovar
- HRC-FA Francisco Alvarez
- HRC-FF Freddie Freeman
- HRC-FL Francisco Lindor
- HRC-FT Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- HRC-GS George Springer
- HRC-GT Gleyber Torres
- HRC-JB Josh Bell
- HRC-JBE Javier Báez
- HRC-JC Jazz Chisholm, Jr.
- HRC-JI Jonathan India
- HRC-JP Jeremy Peña
- HRC-JR Julio Rodríguez
- HRC-JRA José Ramírez
- HRC-JS Juan Soto
- HRC-JV Joey Votto
- HRC-KS Kyle Stowers
- HRC-LA Luis Arraez
- HRC-MB Mookie Betts
- HRC-MG MacKenzie Gore
- HRC-NA Nolan Arenado
- HRC-NC Nestor Cortes
- HRC-NP Nick Pratto
- HRC-OC Oneil Cruz
- HRC-OCA Oswaldo Cabrera
- HRC-OP Oswald Peraza
- HRC-PA Pete Alonso
- HRC-PG Paul Goldschmidt
- HRC-RA Randy Arozarena
- HRC-RD Rafael Devers
- HRC-RG Riley Greene
- HRC-RM Ryan McMahon
- HRC-SA Sandy Alcantara
- HRC-SM Shane McClanahan
- HRC-TS Tyler Stephenson
- HRC-VG Vaughn Grissom
- HRC-WC Willson Contreras
- HRC-YD Yandy Díaz
- HRC-ZG Zac Gallen
Autographs & Game-Used
Relics
Each Relic is also available in the following parallels.
- Blue Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to 99 copies)
- Red Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
- Silver Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to ten)
- Gold Metallic Holiday (one-of-one)
- RC-AG Andrés Giménez
- RC-AJ Aaron Judge
- RC-AR Adley Rutschman
- RC-AT Alek Thomas
- RC-AV Alex Verdugo
- RC-AVA Andrew Vaughn
- RC-AVO Anthony Volpe
- RC-BB Brett Baty
- RC-BN Brandon Nimmo
- RC-BNA Bo Naylor
- RC-BS Bryson Stott
- RC-BW Bobby Witt, Jr.
- RC-CB Charlie Blackmon
- RC-CC Conner Capel
- RC-CCA Corbin Carroll
- RC-CM Cedric Mullins
- RC-CMO Christopher Morel
- RC-CR Cal Raleigh
- RC-CY Christian Yelich
- RC-DL DJ Lemahieu
- RC-DO David Ortiz
- RC-ET Ezequiel Tovar
- RC-FA Francisco Alvarez
- RC-FF Freddie Freeman
- RC-FT Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- RC-GA Gabriel Arias
- RC-GH Gunnar Henderson
- RC-GK George Kirby
- RC-GM Gabriel Moreno
- RC-GMI Garrett Mitchell
- RC-GS George Springer
- RC-HB Hunter Brown
- RC-HG Hunter Greene
- RC-HW Hayden Wesneski
- RC-IH Ian Happ
- RC-JA Jose Altuve
- RC-JC Jake Cronenworth
- RC-JI Jonathan India
- RC-JJ Josh Jung
- RC-JO James Outman
- RC-JRO Julio Rodríguez
- RC-JS Josh Smith
- RC-JV Joey Votto
- RC-JW Jared Walsh
- RC-JWA Jordan Walker
- RC-KB Kris Bryant
- RC-KL Korey Lee
- RC-KS Kodai Senga
- RC-LS Luis Severino
- RC-LW Logan Webb
- RC-MH Michael Harris II
- RC-MJM MJ Melendez
- RC-MM Manny Machado
- RC-MME Max Meyer
- RC-MY Masataka Yoshida
- RC-NC Nestor Cortes
- RC-NG Nolan Gorman
- RC-NP Nick Pratto
- RC-OC Oscar Colás
- RC-OCA Oswaldo Cabrera
- RC-OCR Oneil Cruz
- RC-OG Oscar Gonzalez
- RC-OP Oswald Peraza
- RC-RA Randy Arozarena
- RC-RAJ Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- RC-RD Rafael Devers
- RC-RG Riley Greene
- RC-SK Steven Kwan
- RC-SL Shea Langeliers
- RC-SO Shohei Ohtani
- RC-SP Salvador Perez
- RC-ST Spencer Torkleson
- RC-TC Triston Casas
- RC-VG Vaughn Grissom
- RC-VGJ Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
- RC-VP Vinnie Pasquantino
Autographs
Each Autograph is also available in the following parallels.
- Red Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
- Silver Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to ten)
- Gold Metallic Holiday (one-of-one)
- HAC-AR Adley Rutschman
- HAC-AV Anthony Volpe
- HAC-BB Brett Baty
- HAC-BM Bryce Miller
- HAC-BN Bo Naylor
- HAC-BT Brice Turang
- HAC-CC Corbin Carroll
- HAC-CM Christopher Morel
- HAC-EJ Edouard Julien
- HAC-ET Ezequiel Tovar
- HAC-EV Enmanuel Valdez
- HAC-FA Francisco Alvarez
- HAC-GH Gunnar Henderson
- HAC-GM Gabriel Moreno
- HAC-GR Grayson Rodriguez
- HAC-JJ Josh Jung
- HAC-JO James Outman
- HAC-JSO Juan Soto
- HAC-JW Joey Wiemer
- HAC-JWA Jordan Walker
- HAC-KS Kodai Senga
- HAC-LO Logan O'Hoppe
- HAC-MH Michael Harris II
- HAC-MM Matt McLain
- HAC-MME Matt Mervis
- HAC-MTR Mike Trout
- HAC-MV Miguel Vargas
- HAC-MY Masataka Yoshida
- HAC-OC Oscar Colás
- HAC-OCA Oswaldo Cabrera
- HAC-OG Oscar Gonzalez
- HAC-OP Oswald Peraza
- HAC-PFA Brandon Pfaadt
- HAC-RA Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- HAC-RG Riley Greene
- HAC-RVA Randy Vásquez
- HAC-SL Shea Langeliers
- HAC-TB Taj Bradley
- HAC-TC Triston Casas
- HAC-VG Vaughn Grissom
- HAC-VGJ Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
- HAC-VP Vinnie Pasquantino
Autographed Relics
Each Autographed Relic is serial-numbered to 25 copies also available in the following parallels.
- Red Metallic Holiday (serial-numbered to ten)
- Silver Metallic (serial-numbered to three)
- Gold Metallic (one-of-one)
- WHAR-AR Adley Rutschman
- WHAR-AV Anthony Volpe
- WHAR-BB Brett Baty
- WHAR-BW Bobby Witt, Jr.
- WHAR-CB Corbin Burnes
- WHAR-CC Corbin Carroll
- WHAR-CM Christopher Morel
- WHAR-DJ Derek Jeter
- WHAR-DW Drew Waters
- WHAR-ET Ezequiel Tovar
- WHAR-FA Francisco Alvarez
- WHAR-FT Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- WHAR-GC Gerrit Cole
- WHAR-GH Gunnar Henderson
- WHAR-GM Garrett Mitchell
- WHAR-GMO Gabriel Moreno
- WHAR-JJ Josh Jung
- WHAR-JR Julio Rodríguez
- WHAR-JV Joey Votto
- WHAR-JW Jordan Walker
- WHAR-KS Kodai Senga
- WHAR-LP Liover Peguero
- WHAR-MY Masataka Yoshida
- WHAR-NG Nolan Gorman
- WHAR-OA Ozzie Albies
- WHAR-OCA Oswaldo Cabrera
- WHAR-OCO Oscar Colás
- WHAR-OP Oswald Peraza
- WHAR-PA Pete Alonso
- WHAR-RA Ronald Acuña, Jr.
- WHAR-RG Riley Greene
- WHAR-RM Ryan Mountcastle
- WHAR-SK Steven Kwan
- WHAR-SO Shohei Ohtani
- WHAR-TC Triston Casas
- WHAR-VG Vaughn Grissom
- WHAR-VGJ Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
Autographed Holiday Relics
- HARV-AM Alek Manoah
- HARV-AR Adley Rutschman
- HARV-ARI Austin Riley
- HARV-AT Alek Thomas
- HARV-BB Byron Buxton
- HARV-ET Ezequiel Tovar
- HARV-FA Francisco Alvarez
- HARV-FF Freddie Freeman
- HARV-FT Fernando Tatis, Jr.
- HARV-GS George Springer
- HARV-JC Jazz Chisholm, Jr.
- HARV-JI Jonathan India
- HARV-JP Jeremy Peña
- HARV-JR Julio Rodríguez
- HARV-JRA José Ramírez
- HARV-JS Juan Soto
- HARV-JV Joey Votto
- HARV-LA Luis Arraez
- HARV-MG MacKenzie Gore
- HARV-NC Nestor Cortes
- HARV-NP Nick Pratto
- HARV-OC Oneil Cruz
- HARV-OCA Oswaldo Cabrera
- HARV-OP Oswald Peraza
- HARV-PA Pete Alonso
- HARV-PG Paul Goldschmidt
- HARV-RD Rafael Devers
- HARV-RG Riley Greene
- HARV-SA Sandy Alcantara
- HARV-SM Shane McClanahan
- HARV-TS Tyler Stephenson
- HARV-VG Vaughn Grissom
- HARV-WC Willson Contreras
- HARV-ZG Zac Gallen
Autographed Faux Holiday Relics
- WHFAR-E Elf
- WHFAR-FTS Frosty The Snowman
- WHFAR-MC Mrs. Claus
- WHFAR-SC Santa Claus
- WHFAR-SC2 Santa Claus
Topps (flagship)
|
|---|
| Topps (flagship) Classic Era: 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 |
| Topps (flagship) Monopoly Era: 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 - 1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 - 1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 - 1980 |
| Topps (flagship) Triopoly Era: 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 |
| Topps (flagship) Junk Wax Era: 1988 - 1989 - 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 |
| Topps (flagship) Post Strike Era: 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 |
| Topps (flagship) Exclusive License Era: 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 |
| Topps (flagship) Fanatics Era: 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Topps (flagship) Update Sets |
| Traded 1974 - 1976 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 - 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 |
| Traded & Rookies: 1995 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 |
| Updates & Highlights: 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 |
| Update: 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Topps (flagship) Parallel Brands |
| Chrome: 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Chrome Update: 1999 - 2000 - 2005 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Super Chrome: 1998 - 1999 |
| Sapphire Chrome: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Holiday: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - 2025 |
| Mini: 1975 - 1985 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2022 |
| Opening Day: 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 |