2007 UD Masterpieces: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Blue Steel Parallel||90||50||?||? | |Blue Steel Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hades Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Ionised Parallel||90||50||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rusted Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deep Blue Linen Parallel||90||75||?||? | |Deep Blue Linen Parallel||90||75||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pinot Red Parallel||90||75||?||? | |Pinot Red Parallel||90||75||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Black Linen Parallel||90||99||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Serious Black Parallel||90||99||?||? | |Serious Black Parallel||90||99||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captured on Canvas Bronze Relic|1||-||?||? | |Celestial Blue Parallel||90||1||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Captured on Canvas Bronze Relic||1||-||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Captured on Canvas Forrest Green Relic|1||-||?||? | |Captured on Canvas Forrest Green Relic||1||-||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stroke of Genius Windsor Green Auto||?||1||?||? | |Stroke of Genius Windsor Green Auto||?||1||?||? | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 21 September 2010
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Hobby Odds | Retail Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | 90 | - | ? | ? |
| Green Linen Parallel | 90 | - | 1:6 | 1:48 |
| Captured on Canvas Relic | ? | - | 1:6 | 1:24 |
| Windsor Green Parallel | 90 | - | 1:9 | 1:12 |
| Stroke of Genius Auto | ? | - | 1:18 | 1:2,500 |
| 5x7 Box Topper | 90 | - | 1 per hobby box | ? |
| Blue Steel Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Hades Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Ionised Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Rusted Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Deep Blue Linen Parallel | 90 | 75 | ? | ? |
| Pinot Red Parallel | 90 | 75 | ? | ? |
| Black Linen Parallel | 90 | 99 | ? | ? |
| Serious Black Parallel | 90 | 99 | ? | ? |
| Celestial Blue Parallel | 90 | 1 | ? | ? |
| Captured on Canvas Bronze Relic | 1 | - | ? | ? |
| Captured on Canvas Forrest Green Relic | 1 | - | ? | ? |
| Stroke of Genius Windsor Green Auto | ? | 1 | ? | ? |
| Stroke of Genius Printing Plate Auto | 4 | 1 | ? | ? |