2007 UD Masterpieces: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with '<!-- right|frame|The description goes here --> =Description= =Distribution= =Reviews= =Insertion Ratios= {| class="ratio" !Cards !Total Cards !Numbere…' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Green Linen Parallel||90||-||1:6||1:48 | |Green Linen Parallel||90||-||1:6||1:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captured on Canvas Relic|?||-||1:6||1:24 | |Captured on Canvas Relic|?||-||1:6||1:24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Windsor Green Parallel||90||-||1:9||1:12 | |Windsor Green Parallel||90||-||1:9||1:12 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Stroke of Genius Auto||?||-||1:18||1:2,500 | |Stroke of Genius Auto||?||-||1:18||1:2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5x7 Box Topper||90||-||1 per hobby box||? | |5x7 Box Topper||90||-||1 per hobby box||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Steel Parallel||90||50||?||? | |Blue Steel Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Deep Blue Linen Parallel||90||75||?||? | |Deep Blue Linen Parallel||90||75||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hades Parallel||90||50||?||? | |Hades Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ionised Parallel||90||50||?||? | |Ionised Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pinot Red Parallel||90||75||?||? | |Pinot Red Parallel||90||75||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rusted Parallel||90||50||?||? | |Rusted Parallel||90||50||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Serious Black Parallel||90||99||?||? | |Serious Black Parallel||90||99||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Captured on Canvas Bronze Relic|1||-||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stroke of Genius Green Auto||?||1||?||? | |Captured on Canvas Forrest Green Relic|1||-||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Stroke of Genius Windsor Green Auto||?||1||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Stroke of Genius Printing Plate Auto||4||1||?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 21 September 2010
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Hobby Odds | Retail Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | 90 | - | ? | ? |
| Green Linen Parallel | 90 | - | 1:6 | 1:48 |
| ? | - | 1:6 | 1:24 | |
| Windsor Green Parallel | 90 | - | 1:9 | 1:12 |
| Stroke of Genius Auto | ? | - | 1:18 | 1:2,500 |
| 5x7 Box Topper | 90 | - | 1 per hobby box | ? |
| Blue Steel Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Black Linen Parallel | 90 | 99 | ? | ? |
| Celestial Blue Parallel | 90 | 1 | ? | ? |
| Deep Blue Linen Parallel | 90 | 75 | ? | ? |
| Hades Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Ionised Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Pinot Red Parallel | 90 | 75 | ? | ? |
| Rusted Parallel | 90 | 50 | ? | ? |
| Serious Black Parallel | 90 | 99 | ? | ? |
| 1 | - | ? | ? | |
| 1 | - | ? | ? | |
| Stroke of Genius Windsor Green Auto | ? | 1 | ? | ? |
| Stroke of Genius Printing Plate Auto | 4 | 1 | ? | ? |