2019 Topps: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{future}} | {{future}} | ||
=Description= | =Description= | ||
| Line 46: | Line 43: | ||
|Super Short Print||?||?||?||1:1,160 | |Super Short Print||?||?||?||1:1,160 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150 Years of Professional Baseball | |150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert||?||?||?||1:7 | ||
|- | |||
|150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert 150th Parallel||?||?||?||1:387 | |||
|- | |||
|150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert Red Parallel||?||?||?||1:5,783 | |||
|- | |||
|150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert Platinum Parallel||?||?||?||1:59,997 | |||
|- | |||
|Evolution Of Insert||?||?||?||1:42 | |||
|- | |||
|Evolution Of Insert 150th Parallel||?||?||?||1:2,323 | |||
|- | |||
|Evolution Of Insert Red Parallel||?||?||?||1:34,284 | |||
|- | |||
|Evolution Of Insert Red Parallel||?||?||?||1:359,982 | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution of the Game Insert||?||?||?||1:104 | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution of the Game Insert 150th Parallel||?||?||?||1:5,807 | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution of the Game Insert Red Parallel||?||?||?||1:89,996 | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution of the Game Insert Platinum Parallel||?||?||?||1:719,964 | |||
|- | |||
|Greatness Returns Insert||?||?||?||1:42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greatness Returns Insert 150th Parallel||?||?||?||1:2,323 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greatness Returns Insert Red Parallel||?||?||?||1:34,284 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greatness Returns Insert Platinum Parallel||?||?||?||1:359,982 | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 23 January 2019
This article is about a set that is scheduled to be released in the near-future.
Some information may change as more facts become known.
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Hobby Odds | Retail Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | 400 | - | ? | ? |
| Gold Parallel | ? | 2019 | ? | 1:13 |
| 150th Anniversary Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:8 |
| Rainbow Foil Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:10 |
| Advanced Stats Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:196 |
| Vintage Stock Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:251 |
| Independence Day Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:328 |
| Mother's Day Hot Pink Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:497 |
| Father's Day Powder Blue Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:497 |
| Memorial Day Camo Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:994 |
| Platinum Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:25,714 |
| Printing Plates | ? | ? | ? | 1:6,234 |
| Base Short Print | ? | ? | ? | 1:39 |
| Super Short Print | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,160 |
| 150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert | ? | ? | ? | 1:7 |
| 150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert 150th Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:387 |
| 150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert Red Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:5,783 |
| 150 Years of Professional Baseball Insert Platinum Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:59,997 |
| Evolution Of Insert | ? | ? | ? | 1:42 |
| Evolution Of Insert 150th Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:2,323 |
| Evolution Of Insert Red Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:34,284 |
| Evolution Of Insert Red Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:359,982 |
| Revolution of the Game Insert | ? | ? | ? | 1:104 |
| Revolution of the Game Insert 150th Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:5,807 |
| Revolution of the Game Insert Red Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:89,996 |
| Revolution of the Game Insert Platinum Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:719,964 |
| Greatness Returns Insert | ? | ? | ? | 1:42 |
| Greatness Returns Insert 150th Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:2,323 |
| Greatness Returns Insert Red Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:34,284 |
| Greatness Returns Insert Platinum Parallel | ? | ? | ? | 1:359,982
|