2015 Topps Chrome: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Future Stars||?||?||?||1:12 | |Future Stars||?||?||?||1:12 | ||
|- | |||
|Gallery of Greats||?||?||?||1:24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple Refractor||?||?||?||1:38 | |Purple Refractor||?||?||?||1:38 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Refractor||?||?||?||1:97 | |Green Refractor||?||?||?||1:97 | ||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph||?||?||?||1:137 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gold Refractor||?||?||?||1:191 | |Gold Refractor||?||?||?||1:191 | ||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph Refractor||?||?||?||1:211 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:383 | |Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:383 | ||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph Purple Refractor||?||?||?||1:589 | |||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph Blue Refractor||?||?||?||1:982 | |||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph Green Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,484 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Future Stars Gold Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | |Future Stars Gold Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | |Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | ||
|- | |||
|Printing Plates||?||?||?||1:2,395 | |||
|- | |||
|Rookie Autograph Printing Plate||?||?||?||1:2,955 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Future Stars Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:3,809 | |Future Stars Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:3,809 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 62: | ||
|Superfractor||?||?||?||1:9,581 | |Superfractor||?||?||?||1:9,581 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Future Stars Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:19,761 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rookie Autograph Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:28,743 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 7 August 2015
This article is about a set that is scheduled to be released in the near-future.
Some information may change as more facts become known.
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Hobby Odds | Retail Blaster Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | ? | - | ? | ? |
| Sepia Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:2 |
| Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:3 |
| Prizm Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:6 |
| Future Stars | ? | ? | ? | 1:12 |
| Gallery of Greats | ? | ? | ? | 1:24 |
| Purple Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:38 |
| Blue Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:64 |
| Green Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:97 |
| Rookie Autograph | ? | ? | ? | 1:137 |
| Gold Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:191 |
| Rookie Autograph Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:211 |
| Orange Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:383 |
| Rookie Autograph Purple Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:589 |
| Rookie Autograph Blue Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:982 |
| Rookie Autograph Green Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,484 |
| Future Stars Gold Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,916 |
| Red Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,916 |
| Printing Plates | ? | ? | ? | 1:2,395 |
| Rookie Autograph Printing Plate | ? | ? | ? | 1:2,955 |
| Future Stars Orange Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:3,809 |
| Superfractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:9,581 |
| Future Stars Red Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:19,761 |
| Rookie Autograph Red Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:28,743 |