2015 Topps Chrome: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{{future}} <!-- right|frame|The description goes here --> =Description= =Distribution= =Reviews= =Insertion Ratios= {| class="ratio" !Cards !Total..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prizm Refractor||?||?||?||1:6 | |Prizm Refractor||?||?||?||1:6 | ||
|- | |||
|Future Stars||?||?||?||1:12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple Refractor||?||?||?||1:38 | |Purple Refractor||?||?||?||1:38 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:383 | |Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:383 | ||
|- | |||
|Future Stars Gold Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | |Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:1,916 | ||
|- | |||
|Future Stars Orange Refractor||?||?||?||1:3,809 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Superfractor||?||?||?||1:9,581 | |Superfractor||?||?||?||1:9,581 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Printing Plates||?||?||?||1:2,395 | ||
|- | |||
|Future Stars Red Refractor||?||?||?||1:19,761 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:03, 7 August 2015
This article is about a set that is scheduled to be released in the near-future.
Some information may change as more facts become known.
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Hobby Odds | Retail Blaster Odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Base | ? | - | ? | ? |
| Sepia Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:2 |
| Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:3 |
| Prizm Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:6 |
| Future Stars | ? | ? | ? | 1:12 |
| Purple Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:38 |
| Blue Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:64 |
| Green Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:97 |
| Gold Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:191 |
| Orange Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:383 |
| Future Stars Gold Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,916 |
| Red Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:1,916 |
| Future Stars Orange Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:3,809 |
| Superfractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:9,581 |
| Printing Plates | ? | ? | ? | 1:2,395 |
| Future Stars Red Refractor | ? | ? | ? | 1:19,761 |