User contributions for Stalegum
Appearance
22 April 2021
- 14:4214:42, 22 April 2021 diff hist +772 1994 Finest →Finest Pre-Production
- 14:4114:41, 22 April 2021 diff hist +3 1994 Topps →Parallels
- 13:3413:34, 22 April 2021 diff hist +30 1994 Stadium Club →Superstar Samplers current
- 13:3313:33, 22 April 2021 diff hist +52 1994 Stadium Club →Parallels
- 13:3013:30, 22 April 2021 diff hist +20 1994 Stadium Club →Super Teams
- 13:2713:27, 22 April 2021 diff hist −10 1994 Stadium Club →Super Teams
- 13:2513:25, 22 April 2021 diff hist +534 1994 Stadium Club →Insertion Ratios
- 13:0913:09, 22 April 2021 diff hist +23 Template:Bowman No edit summary
- 13:0713:07, 22 April 2021 diff hist +294 2020 Bowman →Hidden Finds Autographs
- 13:0513:05, 22 April 2021 diff hist +40 2020 Bowman →Dual Prospect Autographs
- 13:0513:05, 22 April 2021 diff hist +41 2020 Bowman →ROY Favorites Autographs
- 13:0513:05, 22 April 2021 diff hist +122 2020 Bowman →Scouts Top 100 Autographs
- 13:0413:04, 22 April 2021 diff hist +86 2020 Bowman →1990 Bowman Autographs
- 13:0313:03, 22 April 2021 diff hist +22 2020 Bowman →Chrome Prospects Autographs
- 13:0313:03, 22 April 2021 diff hist +80 2020 Bowman →Chrome Prospects Autographs
- 13:0213:02, 22 April 2021 diff hist +80 2020 Bowman →Chrome Rookie Autographs
- 13:0013:00, 22 April 2021 diff hist +50 2020 Bowman →Hidden Finds
- 12:5612:56, 22 April 2021 diff hist +1,567 2020 Bowman →Insertion Ratios
- 12:1212:12, 22 April 2021 diff hist +715 2020 Bowman →Insertion Ratios
- 11:1811:18, 22 April 2021 diff hist +515 2020 Bowman →Insertion Ratios
- 11:0511:05, 22 April 2021 diff hist +442 2021 Bowman →Chrome Prospects Autographs
- 11:0111:01, 22 April 2021 diff hist −492 2021 Bowman →ROY Favorites
- 10:5010:50, 22 April 2021 diff hist +41 2021 Bowman →ROY Favorites Autographs
- 10:5010:50, 22 April 2021 diff hist +19,348 N 2021 Bowman Created page with "=Description= 2021 Bowman is a 100-card set, supplemented by a 150-card Prospects set, tentatively scheduled for release April 28th. Each Hobby box will yield one autograph,..."
21 April 2021
- 17:0117:01, 21 April 2021 diff hist +58 2018 Topps Update →Bryce Harper Highlights
- 16:5916:59, 21 April 2021 diff hist +78 2018 Topps →Cody Bellinger Highlights
- 11:5511:55, 21 April 2021 diff hist +1,530 2004 Fleer Platinum →Checklist
- 11:5111:51, 21 April 2021 diff hist −42 2004 Fleer Platinum →Insertion Ratios
- 11:4911:49, 21 April 2021 diff hist −1 2003 Fleer Platinum →Patch current
- 11:4911:49, 21 April 2021 diff hist −19 2003 Fleer Platinum →MLB Scouting Report Game Used
- 11:4911:49, 21 April 2021 diff hist +128 2003 Fleer Platinum →Heart of the Order Game Used
- 11:4811:48, 21 April 2021 diff hist +1,564 2003 Fleer Platinum →Autographs & Game-Used
- 11:4411:44, 21 April 2021 diff hist 0 2003 Fleer Platinum →Insertion Ratios
- 11:4211:42, 21 April 2021 diff hist +1,358 2003 Fleer Platinum →Inserts
- 11:3811:38, 21 April 2021 diff hist −4 2003 Fleer Platinum →Prospects
- 11:3811:38, 21 April 2021 diff hist +2,495 2003 Fleer Platinum →Checklist
- 11:2811:28, 21 April 2021 diff hist +19 2002 Fleer Platinum →1986 Fleer Update Barry Bonds Buyback Autographs
- 11:2411:24, 21 April 2021 diff hist +451 N Template:Fleer Platinum Created page with "{|class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align:left; clear:both; font-size:80%; font-family:arial;" ! style="background:lightsteelblue;" align="cent..." current
- 11:1811:18, 21 April 2021 diff hist +19 2001 Fleer Platinum →Tickets Autographs
- 11:1311:13, 21 April 2021 diff hist +87 2001 Fleer Platinum →Classic Combinations
- 11:1011:10, 21 April 2021 diff hist +69 2001 Fleer Platinum →Rookies
- 11:0911:09, 21 April 2021 diff hist +2,258 2001 Fleer Platinum →short set
- 11:0311:03, 21 April 2021 diff hist −20 2001 Fleer Platinum →Albert Pujols Dual Prospect
- 11:0311:03, 21 April 2021 diff hist +332 2001 Fleer Platinum →Albert Pujols Dual Prospect
- 11:0111:01, 21 April 2021 diff hist −4 2001 Fleer Platinum →All-Stars
- 11:0011:00, 21 April 2021 diff hist +10 2001 Fleer Platinum →Insertion Ratios
- 10:5610:56, 21 April 2021 diff hist +318 2001 Fleer Platinum →Insertion Ratios