User contributions for Stalegum
Appearance
4 September 2020
- 15:1415:14, 4 September 2020 diff hist +29 Template:Upper Deck No edit summary
3 September 2020
- 19:1319:13, 3 September 2020 diff hist −21 Main Page No edit summary
- 17:0317:03, 3 September 2020 diff hist 0 Main Page No edit summary
- 16:2116:21, 3 September 2020 diff hist −85 2013 Panini Cooperstown No edit summary current
- 16:2016:20, 3 September 2020 diff hist +20 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Famed Cuts current
- 16:1916:19, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Signatures
- 16:1916:19, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Voices of Summer
- 16:1916:19, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →The Village
- 16:1816:18, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Hall History
- 16:1816:18, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Bronze History
- 16:1816:18, 3 September 2020 diff hist +21 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Ballparks
- 16:1416:14, 3 September 2020 diff hist +100 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Parallels
- 16:1316:13, 3 September 2020 diff hist −4 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Color Tint
- 16:1316:13, 3 September 2020 diff hist +6,555 2012 Panini Cooperstown →Checklist
- 15:5915:59, 3 September 2020 diff hist +16 2014 Panini Hall of Fame 75th Anniversary →Cut Signatures current
- 15:5815:58, 3 September 2020 diff hist +2 Template:Cooperstown No edit summary current
- 15:5815:58, 3 September 2020 diff hist +445 N Template:Cooperstown Created page with "{|class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align:left; clear:both; font-size:80%; font-family:arial;" ! style="background:blue;" align="center"| <font..."
- 15:5515:55, 3 September 2020 diff hist +3,895 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Autographs & Game-Used current
- 15:4715:47, 3 September 2020 diff hist +3,223 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Inserts
- 15:4115:41, 3 September 2020 diff hist +47 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Base Set
- 15:4015:40, 3 September 2020 diff hist +230 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Parallels
- 15:3715:37, 3 September 2020 diff hist +281 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Base Set
- 15:3615:36, 3 September 2020 diff hist +846 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Checklist
- 15:0115:01, 3 September 2020 diff hist −295 2015 Panini Cooperstown →Inserts
- 14:0214:02, 3 September 2020 diff hist −78 2015 Panini Cooperstown No edit summary
- 13:5013:50, 3 September 2020 diff hist +4 2009 Bowman Draft Picks & Prospects →Description
- 13:0013:00, 3 September 2020 diff hist +731 2005 Donruss Team Heroes →Cubs / White Sox NSCC Team Sets current
- 12:5812:58, 3 September 2020 diff hist +1,934 2005 Donruss Team Heroes →Checklist
- 12:5412:54, 3 September 2020 diff hist −10 2005 Donruss Team Heroes →Cubs / White Sox NSCC Team Sets
- 11:5911:59, 3 September 2020 diff hist +1,700 2004 Donruss Team Heroes →Checklist current
- 11:5511:55, 3 September 2020 diff hist +1 Template:Team Heroes No edit summary current
- 11:5511:55, 3 September 2020 diff hist +400 N Template:Team Heroes Created page with "{|class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align:left; clear:both; font-size:80%; font-family:arial;" ! style="background:offwhite;" align="center"| <..."
- 11:5411:54, 3 September 2020 diff hist +1 2003 Donruss Team Heroes →Autographs
- 11:5411:54, 3 September 2020 diff hist −47 2003 Donruss Team Heroes No edit summary
- 11:4611:46, 3 September 2020 diff hist +4,134 2003 Donruss Team Heroes →Checklist
- 11:3211:32, 3 September 2020 diff hist +140 2003 Donruss Team Heroes →Card Show Giveaway Parallels
- 09:4709:47, 3 September 2020 diff hist +49 Main Page No edit summary
- 09:2309:23, 3 September 2020 diff hist −90 2003 Victory →Insertion Ratios
- 09:2209:22, 3 September 2020 diff hist +3,033 2003 Victory →Checklist
- 09:1509:15, 3 September 2020 diff hist −4 2003 Victory →Laying it on the Line
- 09:1509:15, 3 September 2020 diff hist −2,911 2003 Victory →Base Set
- 09:1309:13, 3 September 2020 diff hist +1 2003 Victory →Base Set
- 09:1309:13, 3 September 2020 diff hist +65 2003 Victory No edit summary
- 09:1209:12, 3 September 2020 diff hist +340 2002 Victory →Parallels current
2 September 2020
- 17:2217:22, 2 September 2020 diff hist +40 2003 Upper Deck Prospect Premieres →Star Rookie Jerseys current
- 17:2117:21, 2 September 2020 diff hist +1,019 2003 Upper Deck Prospect Premieres →Checklist
- 17:1917:19, 2 September 2020 diff hist +15 2002 Upper Deck Prospect Premieres →Future Gems Quads
- 17:1717:17, 2 September 2020 diff hist +15 2001 Upper Deck Prospect Premieres →Tribute to 42
- 16:5716:57, 2 September 2020 diff hist +182 Template:Upper Deck No edit summary
- 16:5516:55, 2 September 2020 diff hist +54 Template:Upper Deck No edit summary