User contributions for Stalegum
Appearance
14 May 2011
- 13:3513:35, 14 May 2011 diff hist −97 m 1993 Select Rookie/Traded Reverted edits by MCatzBeizbol (Talk) to last revision by Stalegum
- 13:3313:33, 14 May 2011 diff hist +110 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Gypsy Queens
- 13:3113:31, 14 May 2011 diff hist +144 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Gypsy Queens
- 13:2913:29, 14 May 2011 diff hist +94 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Description
- 13:1713:17, 14 May 2011 diff hist +3 2011 Bowman →Finest Futures
- 13:1613:16, 14 May 2011 diff hist +93 2011 Bowman →Manufactured Relics
- 13:1213:12, 14 May 2011 diff hist +113 2011 Bowman →Future's Game Triple Relics
- 13:1213:12, 14 May 2011 diff hist +47 2011 Bowman →60th Anniversary Autographs
- 13:1113:11, 14 May 2011 diff hist +279 2011 Bowman →Bryce Harper Prospect Autograph Card
- 13:0813:08, 14 May 2011 diff hist +175 2011 Bowman →Bowman Buyback Cut Signature Book Cards
- 13:0713:07, 14 May 2011 diff hist +70 2011 Bowman →Bowman Prospects Autographs
- 13:0613:06, 14 May 2011 diff hist +464 2011 Bowman →Autographed Bowman Chrome Prospects
- 13:0313:03, 14 May 2011 diff hist +298 2011 Bowman →Autographs & Game-Used
- 13:0013:00, 14 May 2011 diff hist +264 2011 Bowman →Bowman's Best
- 12:5812:58, 14 May 2011 diff hist +535 2011 Bowman →Prospects (Blues)
- 12:5512:55, 14 May 2011 diff hist +177 2011 Bowman →Parallels
- 12:5312:53, 14 May 2011 diff hist +174 2011 Bowman →Parallels
- 11:0611:06, 14 May 2011 diff hist +12 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Insertion Ratios
13 May 2011
- 14:1414:14, 13 May 2011 diff hist +95 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Relics
- 14:0914:09, 13 May 2011 diff hist −30 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Autographed Mini Relics
- 14:0614:06, 13 May 2011 diff hist +54 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Autographs
- 14:0314:03, 13 May 2011 diff hist +454 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Original Art Patches
- 14:0014:00, 13 May 2011 diff hist +170 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Checklist
- 13:5413:54, 13 May 2011 diff hist +16 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Base Set
- 13:4913:49, 13 May 2011 diff hist −51 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Insertion Ratios
- 13:4813:48, 13 May 2011 diff hist −70 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Insertion Ratios
- 13:4613:46, 13 May 2011 diff hist +365 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Distribution
- 13:4213:42, 13 May 2011 diff hist +178 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Distribution
- 13:4013:40, 13 May 2011 diff hist +90 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Inserts
- 13:3713:37, 13 May 2011 diff hist −11 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Minis
- 13:3413:34, 13 May 2011 diff hist −14 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Standard-Sized Parallels
- 13:2613:26, 13 May 2011 diff hist +39 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Base Set
- 13:2313:23, 13 May 2011 diff hist +62 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Checklist
9 May 2011
- 20:0020:00, 9 May 2011 diff hist −623 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Mini Relics
- 19:5519:55, 9 May 2011 diff hist +7 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Dual Autographed Relics
- 19:5419:54, 9 May 2011 diff hist −399 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Relics
- 19:5019:50, 9 May 2011 diff hist +7 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Gypsy Queens
- 19:5019:50, 9 May 2011 diff hist +64 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Autographs & Game-Used
- 19:4919:49, 9 May 2011 diff hist −6 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Gypsy Queens
- 19:4819:48, 9 May 2011 diff hist 0 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Standard-Sized Parallels
- 19:4719:47, 9 May 2011 diff hist −112 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Insertion Ratios
- 19:4419:44, 9 May 2011 diff hist +58 2011 Topps Gypsy Queen →Distribution
7 May 2011
- 17:1617:16, 7 May 2011 diff hist +120 2010 Bowman Platinum No edit summary
5 May 2011
- 20:1420:14, 5 May 2011 diff hist +1,452 2011 Bowman →=
- 20:0520:05, 5 May 2011 diff hist +42 2011 Bowman →Bowman's Best
- 20:0320:03, 5 May 2011 diff hist +28 2011 Bowman →Bowman's Brightest
- 20:0220:02, 5 May 2011 diff hist +18 2011 Bowman →Topps 100
- 20:0120:01, 5 May 2011 diff hist −353 2011 Bowman →Checklist
- 18:5518:55, 5 May 2011 diff hist +1 Main Page No edit summary