2025 Topps Update: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Super Box Odds | !Super Box Odds | ||
!Fanatics Odds | !Fanatics Odds | ||
!Japan Odds | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Set||350||-||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | |Base Set||350||-||?||?||?||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rainbow || 350 || - || 1:11 || 1:8 || 1:2 || 1:10 || 1:3 || 1:10 || 1:8 || 1:8 || 1:11 | |||
|- | |||
| Holo || 350 || - || N/A || 1:11 || N/A || 1:10 || 1:3 || 1:10 || 1:11 || 1:10 || 1:11 | |||
|- | |||
| Topps Logo Foil || 350 || - || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || one-per-pack || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Crackle Foilboard || 350 || - || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || one-per-pack || N/A || 1:3 || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Sandglitter Foilboard || 350 || - || N/A || N/A || 1:2 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Diamante Foil || 350 || - || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || 1:2 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Aqua Rainbow || 350 || - || 1:500 || 1:500 || 1:101 || 1:501 || 1:100 || 1:201 || 1:501 || 1:501 || 1:503 | |||
|- | |||
| Aqua Holo || 350 || - || N/A || 1:500 || N/A || 1:501 || 1:100 || 1:201 || 1:501 || 1:501 || 1:503 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold || 350 || 2025 || 1:17 || 1:28 | |||
=Checklist= | =Checklist= | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 12 November 2025
Description
2025 Topps Update is a 350-card set released November 12th. You know the deal.
Distribution
Hobby: 20 packs per box, twelve cards per pack. Twelve boxes per case.
Jumbo: Ten packs per box, 40 cards per pack. Six boxes per case.
Blasters: Seven packs per box, twelve cards per pack.