Jump to content

2025 Panini Stars & Stripes: Difference between revisions

From BaseballCardPedia.com

Line 11: Line 11:
=Reviews=
=Reviews=


<!--
=Insertion Ratios=
=Insertion Ratios=


Line 208: Line 207:
|-
|-
|Star Spangled Signatures||25||50||?||?
|Star Spangled Signatures||25||50||?||?
|-
|The Future is Now||1||25||?||?
|-
|-
|Australia U-16 National Team Signatures||44||varies||?||?
|Australia U-16 National Team Signatures||44||varies||?||?
Line 237: Line 238:
|Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Platinum||26||one-of-one||?||?
|Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Platinum||26||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|-
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials||48||199||?||?
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials||49||199||?||?
|-
|-
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials PE||48||-||?||?
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials PE||49||-||?||?
|-
|-
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Prime||48||25||?||?
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Prime||49||25||?||?
|-
|-
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||48||3||?||?
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||49||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||48||one-of-one||?||?
|13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||49||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|15U National Team Signature Materials||20||-||?||??
|15U National Team Signature Materials||20||-||?||??
Line 253: Line 254:
|15U National Team Signature Materials Prime||20||25||?||?
|15U National Team Signature Materials Prime||20||25||?||?
|-
|-
|15U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||20||3||?||?
|15U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||20||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|-
|15U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||20||one-of-one||?||?
|15U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||20||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|-
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials||71||-||?||?
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials||65||-||?||?
|-
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials PE||71||-||?||?
|-
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Prime||71||25||?||?
|-
|-
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||70||varies||?||?
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials PE||65||-||?||?
|-
|-
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||70||varies||?||?
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Prime||65||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials||18||-||?||?
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||65||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials PE||18||-||?||?
|16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||24||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Prime||18||25||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials||20||-||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves||11||10||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials PE||20||-||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Fielding Gloves||18||10|||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials Prime||20||25||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Hat||18||10||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves||12||10||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Shoes||18||10||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials Hat||20||10||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||18||varies||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||20||3||?||?
|-
|-
|18U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||18||varies||?||?
|18U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||20||3||?||?
|-
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials||54||-||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials||59||-||?||?
|-
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials PE||54||-||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials PE||59||-||?||?
|-
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Prime||54||25||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Prime||58||25||?||?
|-
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves||12||10||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves||12||10||?||?
|-
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Fielding Gloves||27||10||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Hat||57||10||?||?
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Hat||28||10||?||?
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Shoes||27||10||?||?
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||52||varies||?||?
|-
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||53||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials||13||199||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag||58||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Prime||14||25||?||?
|Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo||59||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Batting Gloves||8||10||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials||25||-||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Fielding Gloves||14||10||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Prime||20||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Hat||12||10||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Batting Gloves||17||10||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Shoes||13||10||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Hat||20||10||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Laundry Tag||15||varies||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Laundry Tag||19||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Brand Logo||13||varies||?||?
|USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Brand Logo||16||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|Signature Materials||87||-||?||?
|Signature Materials||100||-||?||?
|-
|-
|Signature Materials Black Gold||65||50||?||?
|Signature Materials Black Gold||79||-||?||?
|-
|-
|Signature Materials Prime||88||25||?||?
|Signature Materials Prime||99||25||?||?
|-
|-
|Signature Materials Tags||58||varies||?||?
|Signature Materials Laundry Tags||99||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials||26||varies||?||?
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials||26||62||?||?
|-
|-
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials PE||26||-||?||?
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials PE||26||-||?||?
Line 333: Line 322:
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Prime||26||25||?||?
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Prime||26||25||?||?
|-
|-
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Button||26||varies||?||?
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Button||26||7||?||?
|-
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||26||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||26||varies||?||?
|Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo||26||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials||26||varies||?||?
|USA Silhouettes||100||199||?||?
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials PE||26||-||?||?
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials Prime||26||25||?||?
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials Button||26||varies||?||?
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials Laundry Tag||26||4||?||?
|-
|Japanese Collegiate All-Stars Signatures Materials Brand Logo||26||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|USA Silhouettes||83||199||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Silhouettes Black Gold||64||50||?||?
|USA Silhouettes Black Gold||36||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Silhouettes Prime||84||varies||?||?
|USA Silhouettes Prime||100||varies||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Silhouettes Brand Logo||86||one-of-one||?||?
|USA Silhouettes Brand Logo||100||one-of-one||?||?
|-
|-
|USA Silhouettes Panini Patch||87||one-of-one||?||?
|USA Silhouettes Panini Patch||100||one-of-one||?||?
|}
|}
-->


=Checklist=
=Checklist=

Revision as of 13:05, 29 April 2025

Description

2025 Panini Stars & Stripes was released April 18th and features current and former members of the USA Baseball team. Each Hobby pack will contain a parallel and either an autograph or game-used card.

Distribution

Hobby: Eight cards per box. 20 boxes per case.

H2: Five cards per pack, 12 packs per box. 20 boxes per case.

Reviews

Insertion Ratios

Cards Total Cards Numbered To Hobby Odds H2 Odds
Base 200 - ? ?
Green 200 - ? ?
Opening Day 200 - ? ?
Stars 200 - ? ?
Stripes 200 - ? ?
Red Swril 200 249 ? ?
Red Fireworks 200 225 ? ?
Red 200 199 ? ?
Blue 200 149 ? ?
Blue Swirl 200 125 ? ?
Purple 200 99 ? ?
Blue Fireworks 200 75 ? ?
Orange 200 75 ? ?
Stars & Stripes 200 50 }? ?
Mojo 200 49 ? ?
Red Lightning 200 30 ? ?
Crystals 200 25 ? ?
America 200 13 ? ?
Blue Lightning 200 13 ? ?
Gold 200 10 ? ?
Gold Lightning 200 10 ? ?
Liberty 200 10 ? ?
Black Lightning 200 one-of-one ? ?
Black Swirl 200 one-of-one ? ?
Gold Fireworks 200 one-of-one ? ?
Kaboom 10 - ? ?
USA Materials 199 - ? ?
USA Materials Prime 173 25 ? ?
USA Materials Team Tags 191 2 ? ?
USA Materials Laundry Tags 142 one-of-one ? ?
USA Materials Laundry Tags Brand Logo 156 one-of-one ? ?
USA Materials Super Prime 200 one-of-one ? ?
13U/14U National Team Materials PE 49 - ? ?
15U National Team Materials PE 20 - ? ?
16U/17U National Team Materials PE 65 - ? ?
18U National Team Materials PE 20 - ? ?
Collegiate National Team Materials PE 59 - ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Materials PE 26 - ? ?
Jumbo Material Jersey 193 30 ? ?
Jumbo Material Jersey Prime 170 varies ? ?
Jumbo Material Panini Patch 124 varies ? ?
Jumbo Material Pants 199 10 ? ?
Jumbo Material Batting Glove Brand Logo 23 varies ? ?
Jumbo Material Hat 76 6 ? ?
Jumbo Material Hat Logo 77 varies ? ?
Jumbo Material Hat USA Flag 76 one-of-one ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures 49 - ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Holo 49 - ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Team Sets 49 100 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Red 49 99 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Crystal 49 25 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Gold 49 10 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Platinum 49 one-of-one ? ?
15U National Team Signatures 20 - ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Holo 20 - ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Team Sets 20 100 ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Red 20 99 ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Crystal 20 25 ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Gold 20 10 ? ?
15U National Team Signatures Platinum 20 one-of-one ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures 65 - ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Holo 65 - ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Team Sets 65 100 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Red 65 99 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Swirl 65 75 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Fireworks 65 49 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Crystal 65 25 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Gold 65 10 ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Platinum 65 one-of-one ? ?
18U National Team Signatures 20 - ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Holo 20 - ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Team Sets 20 100 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Red 20 99 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Swirl 20 75 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Fireworks 20 49 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Crystal 20 25 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Gold 20 10 ? ?
18U National Team Signatures Platinum 20 one-of-one ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures 59 - ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Holo 59 - ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Team Sets 59 100 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Red 59 99 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Swirl 59 75 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Fireworks 59 49 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Crystal 59 25 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Gold 59 10 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signatures Platinum 59 one-of-one ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures 23 - ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures Holo 23 - ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures Red 23 varies ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures Crystal 23 25 ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures Gold 22 10 ? ?
USA Baseball Throwback Signatures Platinum 23 one-of-one ? ?
Star Spangled Signatures 25 50 ? ?
The Future is Now 1 25 ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures 44 varies ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures Holo 44 - ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures PE 44 - ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures Red 44 25 ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures Crystal 44 15 ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures Gold 44 10 ? ?
Australia U-16 National Team Signatures Platinum 44 one-of-one ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures 44 varies ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures PE 26 - ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Holo 26 35 ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Red 26 25 ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Crystal 26 15 ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Gold 26 10 ? ?
Canada U-18 National Team Signatures Platinum 26 one-of-one ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials 49 199 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials PE 49 - ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Prime 49 25 ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag 49 varies ? ?
13U/14U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo 49 varies ? ?
15U National Team Signature Materials 20 - ? ??
15U National Team Signature Materials PE 20 - ? ?
15U National Team Signature Materials Prime 20 25 ? ?
15U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag 20 one-of-one ? ?
15U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo 20 one-of-one ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials 65 - ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials PE 65 - ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Prime 65 varies ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Laundry Tag 65 varies ? ?
16U/17U National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo 24 varies ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials 20 - ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials PE 20 - ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials Prime 20 25 ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves 12 10 ?
18U National Team Signature Materials Hat 20 10 ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag 20 3 ? ?
18U National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo 20 3 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials 59 - ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials PE 59 - ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Prime 58 25 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Batting Gloves 12 10 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Hat 57 10 ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Laundry Tag 58 varies ? ?
Collegiate National Team Signature Materials Brand Logo 59 one-of-one ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials 25 - ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Prime 20 varies ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Batting Gloves 17 10 ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Hat 20 10 ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Laundry Tag 19 varies ? ?
USA Baseball Alumni Signature Materials Brand Logo 16 varies ? ?
Signature Materials 100 - ? ?
Signature Materials Black Gold 79 - ? ?
Signature Materials Prime 99 25 ? ?
Signature Materials Laundry Tags 99 varies ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials 26 62 ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials PE 26 - ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Prime 26 25 ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Button 26 7 ? ?
Chinese Taipei National Team Signatures Materials Brand Logo 26 varies ? ?
USA Silhouettes 100 199 ? ?
USA Silhouettes Black Gold 36 varies ? ?
USA Silhouettes Prime 100 varies ? ?
USA Silhouettes Brand Logo 100 one-of-one ? ?
USA Silhouettes Panini Patch 100 one-of-one ? ?

Checklist

Base Set

  • 1 Devin Taylor
  • 2 Jared Grindlinger
  • 3 Jordan Martin
  • 4 Anthony Eyanson
  • 5 Nico Partida
  • 6 Dylan Loy
  • 7 Gavin Grahovac
  • 8 Jamal George
  • 9 Brennan Seiber
  • 10 Parker Leoff
  • 11 Chase Cotton
  • 12 Ben Abeldt
  • 13 Malachi Witherspoon
  • 14 Ethan Holliday
  • 15 Nate Snead
  • 16 Kolten Smith
  • 17 Nelson Keljo
  • 18 Isaac Vidal
  • 19 Alex Sosa
  • 20 Joey Volchko
  • 21 Caden Bodine
  • 22 Gavin Fien
  • 23 Carter Shouse
  • 24 Luis Rodriguez
  • 25 Alton Davis II
  • 26 Matthew Matthijs
  • 27 Danny Dickinson
  • 28 Ethin Bingaman
  • 29 Andrew Brech
  • 30 Cooper Consiglio
  • 31 Ben Jacobs
  • 32 Eric Segura
  • 33 Quentin Young
  • 34 Jacob Seamon
  • 35 Derrick Smith
  • 36 Camden Boehm
  • 37 Kyson Witherspoon
  • 38 Kyle Johnson
  • 39 Jamie Arnold
  • 40 Trent Grindlinger
  • 41 Dominic Voegele
  • 42 Zion Rose
  • 43 Kyle Walker
  • 44 Jeremiah Hall
  • 45 Josh Owens
  • 46 Aiden Stillman
  • 47 Kayson Cunningham
  • 48 Dariel Carrion
  • 49 Brayden Jaksa
  • 50 RJ Austin, Jr.
  • 51 Tyler Bremner
  • 52 Trey Newmann
  • 53 Daniel Cuvet
  • 54 Eli Willits
  • 55 Max Belyeu
  • 56 Liam Peterson
  • 57 Gavin Markus
  • 58 Dean Curley
  • 59 Dylan Wood
  • 60 KJ White
  • 61 Luke Esquivel
  • 62 Griffin McKain
  • 63 Eric Becker
  • 64 Gabe Davis
  • 65 Pablo Torres
  • 66 Austin Weiss
  • 67 Ethan Holliday
  • 68 Nolan Schubart
  • 69 Steven Milam
  • 70 Slater De Brun
  • 71 Luke Stevenson
  • 72 AJ Gracia
  • 73 Gabe Gaeckle
  • 74 Drew Burress
  • 75 Henry Ford
  • 76 Anthony Frausto III
  • 77 Anthony Martinez
  • 78 Matt Scott
  • 79 Tre Phelps
  • 80 Cooper Collins
  • 81 Rocco Maniscalco
  • 82 Tucker Biven
  • 83 Jacob Dudan
  • 84 Ethan McElvain
  • 85 Patrick Forbes
  • 86 Justin Lebron
  • 87 Grady Emerson
  • 88 Miller Green
  • 89 Jason DeCaro
  • 90 Josh Hammond
  • 91 Andrew Jimenez
  • 92 Xavier Mitchell
  • 93 Dexter McCleon, Jr.
  • 94 Brooks Bryan
  • 95 Brady Murrietta
  • 96 Brett Renfrow
  • 97 Marek Houston
  • 98 Nixon Warren
  • 99 Jordan Kurz
  • 100 Cooper Rummel
  • 101 Cason Fletcher
  • 102 Steele Hall
  • 103 Hudson Alpert
  • 104 Tyler Kenast
  • 105 Jason Spray, Jr.
  • 106 Tyler Early
  • 107 Samir Mohammed
  • 108 Manny Lantigua
  • 109 Mateo Mier
  • 110 Teagan Scott
  • 111 Devin Diaz
  • 112 Hunter Watson
  • 113 Tucker Long
  • 114 Knox Myers
  • 115 Carson Bolemon
  • 116 Jack Woda
  • 117 Peyton Lopez
  • 118 EJ Washington
  • 119 Colton Christman
  • 120 Joshua Jannicelli
  • 121 Coleman Borthwick
  • 122 Dylan Hottle
  • 123 Hunter Harrington
  • 124 Deeyon Roundtree
  • 125 Ethan Wheeler
  • 126 Louis Hernandez II
  • 127 Gary Gibson II
  • 128 Rookie Shepard
  • 129 Luke Armijo
  • 130 Jaxon Matthews
  • 131 Judson Dowell
  • 132 Yodelkis Quevedo
  • 133 Kannon Derry
  • 134 Eli Martinez
  • 135 Peyton Osheaski
  • 136 Ethan Bass
  • 137 Cody Lashlee
  • 138 Damian Rivas
  • 139 Ethan Armbruster
  • 140 Jorvorskie Lane, Jr.
  • 141 John Stowers
  • 142 CJ Weinstein
  • 143 Kevin Roberts, Jr.
  • 144 Lawson McLeod
  • 145 Giovanni Guariglia
  • 146 Sammy Swank
  • 147 Hogan Nelson
  • 148 Gavin Poteet
  • 149 Tristin Gaines
  • 150 Alex Harrington
  • 151 Ayden White
  • 152 Greyson Bell
  • 153 Jackson Hoyt
  • 154 Anthony Murphy
  • 155 Dylan Mercado
  • 156 Meridian Leffew
  • 157 Jacob Carbaugh
  • 158 Andres Armenta
  • 159 Dylan Tucci
  • 160 Marcus Greis
  • 161 Brandon Lorenzo
  • 162 Blake Hoover
  • 163 Cruz Adams
  • 164 Junior Lopez
  • 165 Austin Coleman
  • 166 Jordan Leon
  • 167 Ty Glaus
  • 168 Andrew Gette
  • 169 Will Brick
  • 170 Julian Cazares
  • 171 Noah Spalding
  • 172 Denton Lord
  • 173 Nathan Rapp
  • 174 Tyson Moore
  • 175 Gio Rojas
  • 176 Brayden Harris
  • 177 Graham Schlicht
  • 178 Cooper Sides
  • 179 Kyler Meccage
  • 180 Ezra Essex
  • 181 Brady Rallo
  • 182 Brody Bumila
  • 183 Ty Chambless
  • 184 Beau Peterson
  • 185 Steven Garneau, Jr.
  • 186 Mason Harris
  • 187 Kolotau Koka
  • 188 Dylan Minnatee
  • 189 Kingston Monette
  • 190 Blake Bowen
  • 191 Tyler Spangler
  • 192 Colin Anderson
  • 193 Jedrek Elliott
  • 194 Jackson Coffey
  • 195 Cole Dunlap
  • 196 Jason Marll, Jr.
  • 197 Nathaneal Davis
  • 198 Connor Salerno
  • 199 Wilson Andersen
  • 200 RJ Cope, Jr.

Parallels

All 200 base cards are available in the following Prizm parallels.

  • Green
  • Opening Day
  • Stars
  • Stripes
  • Red Swirl (serial-numbered to 249 copies)
  • Red Fireworks (serial-numbered to 225 copies)
  • Red (serial-numbered to 199 copies)
  • Blue (serial-numbered to 149 copies)
  • Blue Swirl (serial-numbered to 125 copies)
  • Purple (serial-numbered to 99 copies)
  • Blue Fireworks (serial-numbered to 75 copies)
  • Orange (serial-numbered to 75 copies)
  • Stars & Stripes (serial-numbered to 50 copies)
  • Mojo (serial-numbered to 49 copies)
  • Red Lightning (serial-numbered to 30 copies)
  • Crystals (serial-numbered to 25 copies)
  • America (serial-numbered to thirteen)
  • Blue Lightning (serial-numbered to thirteen)
  • Gold (serial-numbered to ten)
  • Gold Lightning (serial-numbered to ten)
  • Liberty (serial-numbered to ten)
  • Black Lightning (one-of-one)
  • Black Swirl (one-of-one)
  • Gold Fireworks (one-of-one)

Inserts

Kaboom!

  • 1 Ethan Holliday
  • 2 Devin Taylor
  • 3 Jace LaViolette
  • 4 Tyler Bremner
  • 5 Mark McGwire
  • 6 Paul Skenes
  • 7 Dylan Crews
  • 8 Jamie Arnold
  • 9 Buster Posey
  • 10 Bobby Witt, Jr.