2024 Donruss: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Total Cards | !Total Cards | ||
!Numbered To | !Numbered To | ||
! | !Odds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[#Base_Set|Base]]||?||-||?||? | |[[#Base_Set|Base]]||200||-||? | ||
|} | |- | ||
|Holo||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Laser||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Green Laser||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Red & Green Laser||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Liberty||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Red & Blue||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow Flood||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Orange Laser||200||299||? | |||
|- | |||
|Red||200||275||? | |||
|- | |||
|Carolina Blue Laser||200||249||? | |||
|- | |||
|Blue||200||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Purple||200||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|On Fire||200||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Laser||200||50||? | |||
|- | |||
|Purple Laser||200||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Presidential Collection||200||46||? | |||
|- | |||
|Artist Proof||200||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Teal||200||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Gold||200||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Black||200||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Artist Proof Black||200||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Printing Plates||200||four for each||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Holo||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Black Pandora||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Blue Velocity||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Orange Velocity||200||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Orange||200||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Green Velocity||200||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Lime Green||200||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Red||200||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Pink Velocity||200||79||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Purple||200||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Black Velocity||200||39||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Cracked Ice||200||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Gold||200||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Gold Velocity||200||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Green||200||5||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Black Finite||200||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Optic Gold Vinyl||200||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Holo||20||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Red Ice||20||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Red Xplosion||20||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Orange Ice||20||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Blue Xplosion||20||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Blue Ice||20||35||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Green Ice||20||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Gold Ice||20||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Action All-Stars Platinum Diamond||20||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Holo||20||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Red Ice||20||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Red Xplosion||20||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Orange Ice||20||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Blue Xplosion||20||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Blue Ice||20||35||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Green Ice||20||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Gold Ice||20||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb Squad Platinum Diamond||20||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Holo||20||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Red Ice||20||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Red Xplosion||20||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Orange Ice||20||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Blue Xplosion||20||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Blue Ice||20||35||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Green Ice||20||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Gold Ice||20||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Marvels Platinum Diamond||20||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Holo||20||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Red Ice||20||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Red Xplosion||20||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Orange Ice||20||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Blue Xplosion||20||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Blue Ice||20||35||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Green Ice||20||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Gold Ice||20||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Milestones Platinum Diamond||20||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Holo||20||199||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Red Ice||20||149||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Red Xplosion||20||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Orange Ice||20||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Blue Xplosion||20||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Blue Ice||20||35||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Green Ice||20||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Gold Ice||20||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Unleashed Platinum Diamond||20||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Career Retrospective||10||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Coming Attractions||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond Kings||40||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Greetings From||20||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Whammy!||10||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings Blue Ice||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings Orange Ice||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings Red||30||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings Gold||30||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Jersey Kings Platinum||30||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings Blue Ice||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings Orange Ice||30||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings Red||30||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings Gold||30||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Prospect Jersey Kings Platinum||30||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials||38||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials Blue Ice||38||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials Orange Ice||38||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials Red||38||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials Gold||38||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Retro 1984 Materials Platinum||38||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures||92||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Purple||92||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Pandora||92||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold||92||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold Velocity||92||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Black Finite||92||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold Vinyl||92||one-of-one||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series||88||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Laser||88||-||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Red||49||99||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Blue||50||75||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Purple||66||49||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Blue Laser||71||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Orange Laser||71||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Teal||88||25||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Green Laser||88||15||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Gold||88||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Gold Laser||88||10||? | |||
|- | |||
|Signature Series Black||88||one-of-one||? | |||
} | |||
=Checklist= | =Checklist= | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 27 June 2024
This article is about a set that is scheduled to be released in the near-future.
Some information may change as more facts become known.
Description
Distribution
Reviews
Insertion Ratios
| Cards | Total Cards | Numbered To | Odds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Base | 200 | - | ? |
| Holo | 200 | - | ? |
| Laser | 200 | - | ? |
| Green Laser | 200 | - | ? |
| Red & Green Laser | 200 | - | ? |
| Liberty | 200 | - | ? |
| Red & Blue | 200 | - | ? |
| Yellow Flood | 200 | - | ? |
| Orange Laser | 200 | 299 | ? |
| Red | 200 | 275 | ? |
| Carolina Blue Laser | 200 | 249 | ? |
| Blue | 200 | 149 | ? |
| Purple | 200 | 99 | ? |
| On Fire | 200 | 75 | ? |
| Pink Laser | 200 | 50 | ? |
| Purple Laser | 200 | 49 | ? |
| Presidential Collection | 200 | 46 | ? |
| Artist Proof | 200 | 25 | ? |
| Teal | 200 | 25 | ? |
| Gold | 200 | 10 | ? |
| Black | 200 | one-of-one | ? |
| Artist Proof Black | 200 | one-of-one | ? |
| Printing Plates | 200 | four for each | ? |
| Optic | 200 | - | ? |
| Optic Holo | 200 | - | ? |
| Optic Black Pandora | 200 | - | ? |
| Optic Blue Velocity | 200 | - | ? |
| Optic Orange Velocity | 200 | - | ? |
| Optic Orange | 200 | 199 | ? |
| Optic Green Velocity | 200 | 149 | ? |
| Optic Lime Green | 200 | 149 | ? |
| Optic Red | 200 | 99 | ? |
| Optic Pink Velocity | 200 | 79 | ? |
| Optic Purple | 200 | 49 | ? |
| Optic Black Velocity | 200 | 39 | ? |
| Optic Cracked Ice | 200 | 25 | ? |
| Optic Gold | 200 | 10 | ? |
| Optic Gold Velocity | 200 | 10 | ? |
| Optic Green | 200 | 5 | ? |
| Optic Black Finite | 200 | one-of-one | ? |
| Optic Gold Vinyl | 200 | one-of-one | ? |
| Action All-Stars | 20 | - | ? |
| Action All-Stars Holo | 20 | 199 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Red Ice | 20 | 149 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Red Xplosion | 20 | 99 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Orange Ice | 20 | 75 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Blue Xplosion | 20 | 49 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Blue Ice | 20 | 35 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Green Ice | 20 | 15 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Gold Ice | 20 | 10 | ? |
| Action All-Stars Platinum Diamond | 20 | one-of-one | ? |
| Bomb Squad | 20 | - | ? |
| Bomb Squad Holo | 20 | 199 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Red Ice | 20 | 149 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Red Xplosion | 20 | 99 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Orange Ice | 20 | 75 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Blue Xplosion | 20 | 49 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Blue Ice | 20 | 35 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Green Ice | 20 | 15 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Gold Ice | 20 | 10 | ? |
| Bomb Squad Platinum Diamond | 20 | one-of-one | ? |
| Diamond Marvels | 20 | - | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Holo | 20 | 199 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Red Ice | 20 | 149 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Red Xplosion | 20 | 99 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Orange Ice | 20 | 75 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Blue Xplosion | 20 | 49 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Blue Ice | 20 | 35 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Green Ice | 20 | 15 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Gold Ice | 20 | 10 | ? |
| Diamond Marvels Platinum Diamond | 20 | one-of-one | ? |
| Milestones | 20 | - | ? |
| Milestones Holo | 20 | 199 | ? |
| Milestones Red Ice | 20 | 149 | ? |
| Milestones Red Xplosion | 20 | 99 | ? |
| Milestones Orange Ice | 20 | 75 | ? |
| Milestones Blue Xplosion | 20 | 49 | ? |
| Milestones Blue Ice | 20 | 35 | ? |
| Milestones Green Ice | 20 | 15 | ? |
| Milestones Gold Ice | 20 | 10 | ? |
| Milestones Platinum Diamond | 20 | one-of-one | ? |
| Unleashed | 20 | - | ? |
| Unleashed Holo | 20 | 199 | ? |
| Unleashed Red Ice | 20 | 149 | ? |
| Unleashed Red Xplosion | 20 | 99 | ? |
| Unleashed Orange Ice | 20 | 75 | ? |
| Unleashed Blue Xplosion | 20 | 49 | ? |
| Unleashed Blue Ice | 20 | 35 | ? |
| Unleashed Green Ice | 20 | 15 | ? |
| Unleashed Gold Ice | 20 | 10 | ? |
| Unleashed Platinum Diamond | 20 | one-of-one | ? |
| Career Retrospective | 10 | - | ? |
| Coming Attractions | 30 | - | ? |
| Diamond Kings | 40 | - | ? |
| Greetings From | 20 | - | ? |
| Whammy! | 10 | - | ? |
| Jersey Kings | 30 | - | ? |
| Jersey Kings Blue Ice | 30 | - | ? |
| Jersey Kings Orange Ice | 30 | - | ? |
| Jersey Kings Red | 30 | 99 | ? |
| Jersey Kings Gold | 30 | 10 | ? |
| Jersey Kings Platinum | 30 | one-of-one | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings | 30 | - | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings Blue Ice | 30 | - | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings Orange Ice | 30 | - | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings Red | 30 | 99 | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings Gold | 30 | 10 | ? |
| Prospect Jersey Kings Platinum | 30 | one-of-one | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials | 38 | - | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials Blue Ice | 38 | - | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials Orange Ice | 38 | - | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials Red | 38 | 99 | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials Gold | 38 | 10 | ? |
| Retro 1984 Materials Platinum | 38 | one-of-one | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures | 92 | - | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Purple | 92 | 49 | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Pandora | 92 | 25 | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold | 92 | 10 | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold Velocity | 92 | 10 | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Black Finite | 92 | one-of-one | ? |
| Rated Prospects Optic Signatures Gold Vinyl | 92 | one-of-one | ? |
| Signature Series | 88 | - | ? |
| Signature Series Laser | 88 | - | ? |
| Signature Series Red | 49 | 99 | ? |
| Signature Series Blue | 50 | 75 | ? |
| Signature Series Purple | 66 | 49 | ? |
| Signature Series Blue Laser | 71 | 25 | ? |
| Signature Series Orange Laser | 71 | 25 | ? |
| Signature Series Teal | 88 | 25 | ? |
| Signature Series Green Laser | 88 | 15 | ? |
| Signature Series Gold | 88 | 10 | ? |
| Signature Series Gold Laser | 88 | 10 | ? |
| Signature Series Black | 88 | one-of-one | ?
} ChecklistBase Set
Rated Prospects
ParallelsInsertsAutographs & Game-Used |