Template:Sportflics: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{|class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="text-align:left; clear:both; font-size:80%; font-family:arial;" ! style="background:silver;" align="center"| <fo..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rookies:'''<div align="center">[[1986 Sportflics Rookies|1986]] - [[1987 Sportflics Rookies|1987]] - [[1994 Sportflics 2000 Rookie/Traded]] | |'''Rookies:'''<div align="center">[[1986 Sportflics Rookies|1986]] - [[1987 Sportflics Rookies|1987]] - [[1994 Sportflics 2000 Rookie/Traded]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Other Sportflics Sets:'''<div align="center">[[1995 UC3]]</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:12, 10 September 2019
| Sportflics |
|---|
| Boxed Sets: |
| Rookies: |
| Other Sportflics Sets: |