Jump to content

2025 Topps Gilded Collection: Difference between revisions

From BaseballCardPedia.com

No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
=Distribution=
=Distribution=


Five cards per box (MSRP: $599.99).  Eighteen boxes per case.  Hobby only.
Five cards per box (MSRP: $599.99).  Six boxes per case.  Hobby only.


=Reviews=
=Reviews=
Line 19: Line 19:
|[[#Base_Set|Base]]||200||99||one-per-pack
|[[#Base_Set|Base]]||200||99||one-per-pack
|-
|-
|Gold Refractor||200||75||one-per-pack
|Gold Refractor||200||75||1:1.5
|-
|-
|Gold Wave Refractor||200||50||?
|Gold Wave Refractor||200||50||1:2
|-
|-
|Gold Mini-Diamond Refractor||200||50||?
|Gold Mini-Diamond Refractor||200||50||1:3
|-
|-
|Gold RayWave Refractor||200||25||?
|Gold RayWave Refractor||200||25||1:6
|-
|-
|Gold Lava Refractor||200||10||?
|Gold Lava Refractor||200||10||1:15
|-
|-
|Electroplate Refractor||200||5||?
|Electroplate Refractor||200||5||1:31
|-
|-
|SuperFractor||200||one-of-one||?
|SuperFractor||200||one-of-one||1:152
|-
|-
|Cast in Gold||14||?||?
|Cast in Gold||14||?||1:11
|-
|-
|Cast in Gold SuperFractor||14||one-of-one||?
|Cast in Gold SuperFractor||14||one-of-one||1:2077
|-
|-
|Gold Storm||25||24||?
|Gold Storm||25||24||1:49
|-
|-
|Gold Storm SuperFractor||25||one-of-one||?
|Gold Storm SuperFractor||25||one-of-one||1:1212
|-
|-
|Statuesque||5||one-of-one||?
|Statuesque||5||-||1:306
|-
|-
|Statuesque Black||5||one-of-one||?
|Statuesque Black||5||-||?
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs||76||99||?
|Statuesque Gold||5||one-of-one||1:5816
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs Yellow & Gold Refractor||76||75||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs||76||99||1:6
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs Blue & Gold Refractor||76||50||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs Yellow & Gold Refractor||76||75||1:11
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs Rose Gold & Gold Refractor||76||25||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs Blue & Gold Refractor||76||50||1:10
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs Red & Gold Refractor||76||5||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs Orange & Gold Refractor||76||25||1:19
|-
|-
|Gold Chrome Autographs SuperFractor||76||one-of-one||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs Black & Gold Refractor||76||10||1:40
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs||52||99||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs Red & Gold Refractor||76||5||1:80
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Rose Gold||52||50||?
|Gold Chrome Autographs SuperFractor||76||one-of-one||1:393
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Emerald||52||25||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs||52||99||1:9
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Onyx||52||10||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Rose Gold||52||50||1:21
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Ruby||52||5||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Emerald||52||25||1:33
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Platinum||52||one-of-one||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Onyx||52||10||1:58
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs||4||25||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Ruby||52||5||1:116
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Onyx||4||10||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Platinum||52||one-of-one||1:570
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Ruby||4||5||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs||4||25||1:300
|-
|-
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Platinum||4||one-of-one||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Onyx||4||10||1:746
|-
|-
|Cast in Gold Autographs||8||199||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Ruby||4||5||1:1454
|-
|-
|Cast in Gold Autographs SuperFractor||8||one-of-one||?
|Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Platinum||4||one-of-one||1:7270
|-
|-
|Gallery of Gold Autographs||54||50||?
|Cast in Gold Autographs||4||199||1:38
|-
|-
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Emerald||54||25||?
|Cast in Gold Autographs SuperFractor||4||one-of-one||1:7270
|-
|-
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Onyx||54||10||?
|Gallery of Gold Autographs||54||50||1:12
|-
|-
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Ruby||54||5||?
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Emerald||54||25||1:22
|-
|-
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Platinum||54||one-of-one||?
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Onyx||54||10||1:56
|-
|-
|Champions||41||50||?
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Ruby||54||5||1:111
|-
|-
|Champions Emerald||41||25||?
|Gallery of Gold Autographs Platinum||54||one-of-one||1:560
|-
|-
|Champions Onyx||41||10||?
|Champions||41||50||1:5
|-
|-
|Champions Ruby||41||5||?
|Champions Emerald||41||25||1:29
|-
|-
|Champions Platinum||41||one-of-one||?
|Champions Onyx||41||10||1:74
|-
|Champions Ruby||41||5||1:149
|-
|Champions Platinum||41||one-of-one||1:727
|}
|}


Line 204: Line 208:
-->
-->
<sql2wiki database="carddb">
<sql2wiki database="carddb">
SELECT num,player,info FROM cards WHERE (year = 2025) AND (setname = 'Topps Gilded Collection Gallery of Gold Autographs');
SELECT num,player,info FROM cards WHERE (year = 2025) AND (setname = 'Topps Gilded Collection Gallery of Gold');
</sql2wiki>
</sql2wiki>
===Champions===
===Champions===
<!--
<!--

Latest revision as of 15:36, 13 January 2026

Description

2025 Topps Gilded Collection is a 200-card Chrome stock set. All base cards are serial-numbered to 99 copies. Each five card box will yield two autographs.

Distribution

Five cards per box (MSRP: $599.99). Six boxes per case. Hobby only.

Reviews

Insertion Ratios

Cards Total Cards Numbered To Hobby Odds
Base 200 99 one-per-pack
Gold Refractor 200 75 1:1.5
Gold Wave Refractor 200 50 1:2
Gold Mini-Diamond Refractor 200 50 1:3
Gold RayWave Refractor 200 25 1:6
Gold Lava Refractor 200 10 1:15
Electroplate Refractor 200 5 1:31
SuperFractor 200 one-of-one 1:152
Cast in Gold 14 ? 1:11
Cast in Gold SuperFractor 14 one-of-one 1:2077
Gold Storm 25 24 1:49
Gold Storm SuperFractor 25 one-of-one 1:1212
Statuesque 5 - 1:306
Statuesque Black 5 - ?
Statuesque Gold 5 one-of-one 1:5816
Gold Chrome Autographs 76 99 1:6
Gold Chrome Autographs Yellow & Gold Refractor 76 75 1:11
Gold Chrome Autographs Blue & Gold Refractor 76 50 1:10
Gold Chrome Autographs Orange & Gold Refractor 76 25 1:19
Gold Chrome Autographs Black & Gold Refractor 76 10 1:40
Gold Chrome Autographs Red & Gold Refractor 76 5 1:80
Gold Chrome Autographs SuperFractor 76 one-of-one 1:393
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs 52 99 1:9
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Rose Gold 52 50 1:21
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Emerald 52 25 1:33
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Onyx 52 10 1:58
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Ruby 52 5 1:116
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Autographs Platinum 52 one-of-one 1:570
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs 4 25 1:300
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Onyx 4 10 1:746
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Ruby 4 5 1:1454
Gold Frame Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs Platinum 4 one-of-one 1:7270
Cast in Gold Autographs 4 199 1:38
Cast in Gold Autographs SuperFractor 4 one-of-one 1:7270
Gallery of Gold Autographs 54 50 1:12
Gallery of Gold Autographs Emerald 54 25 1:22
Gallery of Gold Autographs Onyx 54 10 1:56
Gallery of Gold Autographs Ruby 54 5 1:111
Gallery of Gold Autographs Platinum 54 one-of-one 1:560
Champions 41 50 1:5
Champions Emerald 41 25 1:29
Champions Onyx 41 10 1:74
Champions Ruby 41 5 1:149
Champions Platinum 41 one-of-one 1:727

Checklist

Base Set

Each base card is a Gold Etch Refractor and is serial-numbered to 99 copies.

  • 1 Francisco Lindor
  • 2 Derek Jeter
  • 3 Babe Ruth
  • 4 Tony Pérez
  • 5 Ted Williams
  • 6 Bert Blyleven
  • 7 Seiya Suzuki
  • 8 Dave Winfield
  • 9 Connor Norby RC
  • 10 Paul Molitor
  • 11 Roki Sasaki RC
  • 12 Dale Murphy
  • 13 Thomas Saggese RC
  • 14 Chan Ho Park
  • 15 Matt Olson
  • 16 Buster Posey
  • 17 Byron Buxton
  • 18 Mickey Mantle
  • 19 Shota Imanaga
  • 20 Pete Alonso
  • 21 Roberto Clemente
  • 22 Juan Soto
  • 23 Kristian Campbell RC
  • 24 Ken Griffey, Jr.
  • 25 Freddie Freeman
  • 26 Nolan Ryan
  • 27 Mike Trout
  • 28 Wyatt Langford
  • 29 Prince Fielder
  • 30 Paul Skenes
  • 31 Mike Piazza
  • 32 Ozzie Smith
  • 33 Carlos Correa
  • 34 Pete Crow-Armstrong
  • 35 Darryl Strawberry
  • 36 Bob Gibson
  • 37 Gary Carter
  • 38 Eddie Murray
  • 39 Rece Hinds RC
  • 40 Mookie Betts
  • 41 Tom Seaver
  • 42 Jackie Robinson
  • 43 Tim Raines
  • 44 Will Clark
  • 45 Matt Shaw RC
  • 46 Jose Altuve
  • 47 Craig Biggio
  • 48 Hideo Nomo
  • 49 Angel Martínez RC
  • 50 Fred McGriff
  • 51 Junior Caminero
  • 52 Walter Johnson
  • 53 Andrés Giménez
  • 54 Bo Jackson
  • 55 Kumar Rocker RC
  • 56 Robin Yount
  • 57 Pedro Martinez
  • 58 Lou Gehrig
  • 59 Roger Maris
  • 60 Roger Clemens
  • 61 Nolan Arenado
  • 62 Gerrit Cole
  • 63 Ben Rice RC
  • 64 Jhonkensy Noel RC
  • 65 Kirby Puckett
  • 66 Coby Mayo RC
  • 67 Max Scherzer
  • 68 Shohei Ohtani
  • 69 Chase Utley
  • 70 Austin Wells
  • 71 Joey Votto
  • 72 Salvador Perez
  • 73 Adrian Beltré
  • 74 Brent Rooker
  • 75 José Ramírez
  • 76 Christy Mathewson
  • 77 Fergie Jenkins
  • 78 Brooks Lee RC
  • 79 Rafael Devers
  • 80 Phil Niekro
  • 81 Randy Arozarena
  • 82 Ryan Bliss RC
  • 83 Jasson Domínguez
  • 84 Fernando Tatis, Jr.
  • 85 George Brett
  • 86 Wade Boggs
  • 87 Stan Musial
  • 88 Marcelo Mayer RC
  • 89 Sandy Alcantara
  • 90 Luis Aparicio
  • 91 Bobby Witt, Jr.
  • 92 Ichiro
  • 93 Zack Wheeler
  • 94 Jim Edmonds
  • 95 Carl Yastrzemski
  • 96 Mark McGwire
  • 97 Alex Rodriguez
  • 98 Luis Robert, Jr.
  • 99 Aaron Judge
  • 100 Hank Aaron
  • 101 CC Sabathia
  • 102 Brice Turang
  • 103 Trea Turner
  • 104 Gunnar Henderson
  • 105 Frank Thomas
  • 106 Corey Seager
  • 107 Jeff Bagwell
  • 108 Manny Machado
  • 109 Zac Gallen
  • 110 Harmon Killewbrew
  • 111 Anthony Volpe
  • 112 Warren Spahn
  • 113 Riley Greene
  • 114 Rickey Henderson
  • 115 Rod Carew
  • 116 Cal Raleigh
  • 117 Bill Mazeroski
  • 118 Ketel Marte
  • 119 Félix Hernández
  • 120 Elly De La Cruz
  • 121 Caden Dana RC
  • 122 Chris Sale
  • 123 Adolis García
  • 124 Willie Mays
  • 125 Orelvis Martinez RC
  • 126 Tony Gwynn
  • 127 Carlton Fisk
  • 128 Yoshinobu Yamamoto
  • 129 Hyeseong Kim RC
  • 130 Willie McCovey
  • 131 Lawrence Butler
  • 132 Barry Larkin
  • 133 Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
  • 134 Bryce Harper
  • 135 Hanley Ramírez
  • 136 Yogi Berra
  • 137 Jacob Wilson RC
  • 138 Christian Yelich
  • 139 Lou Brock
  • 140 Ezequiel Tovar
  • 141 James Wood RC
  • 142 Luisangel Acuña RC
  • 143 Matt Holliday
  • 144 Randy Johnson
  • 145 Julio Rodríguez
  • 146 Yordan Alvarez
  • 147 Xander Bogaerts
  • 148 Robert Hassell III RC
  • 149 Sammy Sosa
  • 150 Rhett Lowder RC
  • 151 Steve Carlton
  • 152 Reggie Jackson
  • 153 Edgar Martinez
  • 154 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
  • 155 Cam Smith RC
  • 156 Jackson Merrill
  • 157 Corbin Carroll
  • 158 Larry Walker
  • 159 Tyler O'Neill
  • 160 Andrew McCutchen
  • 161 Honus Wagner
  • 162 Paul Konerko
  • 163 Orlando Cepeda
  • 164 Jackson Jobe RC
  • 165 Adley Rutschman
  • 166 Logan Webb
  • 167 Sandy Koufax
  • 168 Andre Dawson
  • 169 Evan Longoria
  • 170 Jace Jung RC
  • 171 Cal Ripken, Jr.
  • 172 Vladimir Guerrero, Sr.
  • 173 J.T. Realmuto
  • 174 Masyn Winn
  • 175 Tarik Skubal
  • 176 Billy Williams
  • 177 Jim Palmer
  • 178 Dylan Crews RC
  • 179 Kyle Tucker
  • 180 Kris Bryant
  • 181 Trevor Hoffman
  • 182 Johnny Mize
  • 183 Kevin Alcántara RC
  • 184 Johnny Bench
  • 185 Orel Hershiser
  • 186 Clayton Kershaw
  • 187 Ryne Sandberg
  • 188 Jazz Chisholm, Jr.
  • 189 Jackson Holliday
  • 190 Miguel Cabrera
  • 191 Ozzie Albies
  • 192 Jarren Duran
  • 193 Jackson Chourio
  • 194 Tony Oliva
  • 195 Mike Schmidt
  • 196 Kyle Schwarber
  • 197 Matt Chapman
  • 198 Joe Torre
  • 199 Albert Pujols
  • 200 Ivan Rodriguez

Parallels

All 200 base cards are available in the following Gold Etch Refractor parallels.

  • Gold Refractor
  • Gold Wave Refractor
  • Gold Mini-Diamond Refractor
  • Gold RayWave Refractor
  • Gold Lava Refractor
  • Electroplate Refractor (serial-numbered to five)
  • SuperFractor (one-of-one)

Inserts

Gold Storm

Each Gold Storm is serial-numbered to 24 copies and also available in a one-of-one SuperFractor.

  • GS-1 Mike Trout
  • GS-2 Gunnar Henderson
  • GS-3 Ronald Acuña, Jr.
  • GS-4 Elly De La Cruz
  • GS-5 Pete Crow-Armstrong
  • GS-6 Bobby Witt, Jr.
  • GS-7 Mookie Betts
  • GS-8 Shohei Ohtani
  • GS-9 Freddie Freeman
  • GS-10 Kristian Campbell
  • GS-11 Aaron Judge
  • GS-12 Francisco Lindor
  • GS-13 Bryce Harper
  • GS-14 Fernando Tatis, Jr.
  • GS-15 Roki Sasaki
  • GS-16 Jacob Wilson
  • GS-17 Kyle Tucker
  • GS-18 Nick Kurtz
  • GS-19 Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.
  • GS-20 Dylan Crews
  • GS-21 James Wood
  • GS-22 Juan Soto
  • GS-23 Cam Smith
  • GS-24 Coby Mayo
  • GS-25 Matt Shaw

Cast in Gold

  • CG-1 Nick Kurtz
  • CG-2 Moisés Ballesteros
  • CG-3 Cade Horton
  • CG-4 Tomoyuki Sugano
  • CG-5 Agustín Ramírez
  • CG-6 Chandler Simpson
  • CG-7 Luke Keaschall
  • CG-8 Max Muncy
  • CG-9 Edgar Quero
  • CG-10 Chase Dollander
  • CG-11 Drake Baldwin
  • CG-12 Zac Veen
  • CG-13 Thomas Harrington
  • CG-14 Dalton Rushing

Statuesque

Each Statuesque is a one-of-one and also available in a Black parallel, which is also a one-of-one.

  • SQ-1 Jackie Robinson
  • SQ-2 Roberto Clemente
  • SQ-3 Babe Ruth
  • SQ-4 Ernie Banks
  • SQ-5 Ted Williams

Autographs

Gold Chrome Autographs

  • CGA-AG Adolis García
  • CGA-AJ Aaron Judge
  • CGA-AM Angel Martínez
  • CGA-AN Aaron Nola
  • CGA-AR Adley Rutschman
  • CGA-ARI Austin Riley
  • CGA-AV Anthony Volpe
  • CGA-BB Byron Buxton
  • CGA-BH Bryce Harper
  • CGA-BL Brooks Lee
  • CGA-BR Ben Rice
  • CGA-BW Bobby Witt, Jr.
  • CGA-CA Cam Smith
  • CGA-CC Corbin Carroll
  • CGA-CK Clayton Kershaw
  • CGA-CMA Coby Mayo
  • CGA-CN Connor Norby
  • CGA-CY Christian Yelich
  • CGA-DB Drake Baldwin
  • CGA-DC Dylan Crews
  • CGA-DF David Festa
  • CGA-EC Evan Carter
  • CGA-ED Elly De La Cruz
  • CGA-FF Freddie Freeman
  • CGA-GM Grant McCray
  • CGA-HB Hayden Birdsong
  • CGA-HK Hyeseong Kim
  • CGA-HN Hideo Nomo
  • CGA-HW Hurston Waldrep
  • CGA-JA Jose Altuve
  • CGA-JCH Jackson Chourio
  • CGA-JCJ Jazz Chisholm, Jr.
  • CGA-JD Jarren Duran
  • CGA-JDO Jasson Domínguez
  • CGA-JH Jackson Holliday
  • CGA-JJ Jackson Jobe
  • CGA-JJU Jace Jung
  • CGA-JM Jackson Merrill
  • CGA-JN Jhonkensy Noel
  • CGA-JRA José Ramírez
  • CGA-JU Juan Soto
  • CGA-JW James Wood
  • CGA-JWI Jacob Wilson
  • CGA-KA Kevin Alcántara
  • CGA-KC Kristian Campbell
  • CGA-KM Keider Montero
  • CGA-KR Kumar Rocker
  • CGA-LA Luisangel Acuña
  • CGA-LJ Leo Jiménez
  • CGA-MM Marcelo Mayer
  • CGA-MO Matt Olson
  • CGA-MOZ Marcell Ozuna
  • CGA-MS Matt Shaw
  • CGA-MTR Mike Trout
  • CGA-MYA Masataka Yoshida
  • CGA-NOL Nolan Arenado
  • CGA-OA Ozzie Albies
  • CGA-OM Orelvis Martínez
  • CGA-PA Pete Alonso
  • CGA-PC Pete Crow-Armstrong
  • CGA-PS Paul Skenes
  • CGA-RB Ryan Bliss
  • CGA-RHI Rece Hinds
  • CGA-RL Rhett Lowder
  • CGA-ROD Julio Rodríguez
  • CGA-RR River Ryan
  • CGA-RS Roki Sasaki
  • CGA-SA Chris Sale
  • CGA-SF Sal Frelick
  • CGA-SO Shohei Ohtani
  • CGA-TL Tyler Locklear
  • CGA-TSA Thomas Saggese
  • CGA-TT Trea Turner
  • CGA-WL Wyatt Langford
  • CGA-WS Will Smith
  • CGA-YY Yoshinobu Yamamoto

Gold Framed Hall of Famers Autographs

  • HAFA-AD Andre Dawson
  • HAFA-AT Alan Trammell
  • HAFA-BB Bert Blyleven
  • HAFA-BM Bill Mazeroski
  • HAFA-BW Billy Williams
  • HAFA-CB Craig Biggio
  • HAFA-CC CC Sabathia
  • HAFA-CF Carlton Fisk
  • HAFA-CJ Chipper Jones
  • HAFA-CR Cal Ripken, Jr.
  • HAFA-DE Dennis Eckersley
  • HAFA-DJ Derek Jeter
  • HAFA-DO David Ortiz
  • HAFA-DW Dave Winfield
  • HAFA-EM Edgar Martinez
  • HAFA-EMU Eddie Murray
  • HAFA-FJ Fergie Jenkins
  • HAFA-FM Fred McGriff
  • HAFA-FT Frank Thomas
  • HAFA-GB George Brett
  • HAFA-GG Goose Gossage
  • HAFA-GM Greg Maddux
  • HAFA-HB Harold Baines
  • HAFA-I Ichiro
  • HAFA-JB Jeff Bagwell
  • HAFA-JBE Johnny Bench
  • HAFA-JK Jim Kaat
  • HAFA-JP Jim Palmer
  • HAFA-JR Jim Rice
  • HAFA-JT Joe Torre
  • HAFA-KG Ken Griffey, Jr.
  • HAFA-LS Lee Smith
  • HAFA-MP Mike Piazza
  • HAFA-MR Mariano Rivera
  • HAFA-MS Mike Schmidt
  • HAFA-NR Nolan Ryan
  • HAFA-OS Ozzie Smith
  • HAFA-PMO Paul Molitor
  • HAFA-RC Rod Carew
  • HAFA-RF Rollie Fingers
  • HAFA-RJ Reggie Jackson
  • HAFA-RJO Randy Johnson
  • HAFA-RY Robin Yount
  • HAFA-SC Steve Carlton
  • HAFA-SR Scott Rolen
  • HAFA-TG Tom Glavine
  • HAFA-TH Trevor Hoffman
  • HAFA-TO Tony Oliva
  • HAFA-TP Tony Perez
  • HAFA-VG Vladimir Guerrero, Sr.
  • HAFA-WA Billy Wagner
  • HAFA-WB Wade Boggs

Gold Framed Hall of Famers Plaque Autographs

  • HOFPA-AB Adrian Beltré
  • HOFPA-JM Joe Mauer
  • HOFPA-JT Joe Torre
  • HOFPA-TO Tony Oliva

Cast in Gold Autographs

  • GOLD-CD Chase Dollander
  • GOLD-NK Nick Kurtz
  • GOLD-TH Thomas Harrington
  • GOLD-ZV Zac Veen
  • GOG-AJO Andruw Jones
  • GOG-AM Andrew McCutchen
  • GOG-AP Andy Pettitte
  • GOG-BI Craig Biggio
  • GOG-BJ Bo Jackson
  • GOG-BL Brooks Lee
  • GOG-BM Bill Mazeroski
  • GOG-BZ Barry Zito
  • GOG-CC CC Sabathia
  • GOG-CF Carlton Fisk
  • GOG-CJ Chipper Jones
  • GOG-CM Coby Mayo
  • GOG-CN Connor Norby
  • GOG-DC Dylan Crews
  • GOG-DM Dale Murphy
  • GOG-DMA Don Mattingly
  • GOG-DO David Ortiz
  • GOG-DW David Wright
  • GOG-FM Fred McGriff
  • GOG-FT Frank Thomas
  • GOG-GB George Brett
  • GOG-GS Gary Sheffield
  • GOG-HM Hideki Matsui
  • GOG-I Ichiro
  • GOG-JB Jeff Bagwell
  • GOG-JC Joe Carter
  • GOG-JP Jorge Posada
  • GOG-JPA Jim Palmer
  • GOG-JR Jim Rice
  • GOG-JS Johan Santana
  • GOG-JT Joe Torre
  • GOG-JW James Wood
  • GOG-JWI Jacob Wilson
  • GOG-KA Kevin Alcántara
  • GOG-KC Kristian Campbell
  • GOG-KG Ken Griffey, Jr.
  • GOG-KR Kumar Rocker
  • GOG-MMC Mark McGwire
  • GOG-MS Matt Shaw
  • GOG-NG Nomar Garciaparra
  • GOG-OH Orel Hershiser
  • GOG-OS Ozzie Smith
  • GOG-PMO Paul Molitor
  • GOG-RC Roger Clemens
  • GOG-RJ Reggie Jackson
  • GOG-RL Rhett Lowder
  • GOG-SA Roki Sasaki
  • GOG-SC Steve Carlton
  • GOG-SG Steve Garvey
  • GOG-SK Sandy Koufax
  • GOG-SS Sammy Sosa
  • GOG-TO Tony Oliva
  • GOG-TS Thomas Saggese
  • GOG-WC Will Clark

Champions

  • GCH-AG Adolis García
  • GCH-AP Albert Pujols
  • GCH-AR Austin Riley
  • GCH-BM Bill Mazeroski
  • GCH-BP Buster Posey
  • GCH-CK Clayton Kershaw
  • GCH-CR Cal Ripken, Jr.
  • GCH-CSA Chris Sale
  • GCH-CU Chase Utley
  • GCH-DG Dwight Gooden
  • GCH-DO David Ortiz
  • GCH-DS Darryl Strawberry
  • GCH-EC Evan Carter
  • GCH-FF Freddie Freeman
  • GCH-FM Fred McGriff
  • GCH-GB George Brett
  • GCH-GG Goose Gossage
  • GCH-JA Jose Altuve
  • GCH-JB Johnny Bench
  • GCH-JC Joe Carter
  • GCH-JD Johnny Damon
  • GCH-JJ Josh Jung
  • GCH-JP Jorge Posada
  • GCH-JPA Jim Palmer
  • GCH-JR Jimmy Rollins
  • GCH-LG Luis Gonzalez
  • GCH-LP Lou Piniella
  • GCH-MM Mark McGwire
  • GCH-MR Mariano Rivera
  • GCH-MS Mike Schmidt
  • GCH-OA Ozzie Albies
  • GCH-OH Orel Hershiser
  • GCH-OS Ozzie Smith
  • GCH-PK Paul Konerko
  • GCH-RE Reggie Jackson
  • GCH-RJ Randy Johnson
  • GCH-RO Alex Rodriguez
  • GCH-SG Steve Garvey
  • GCH-SR Scott Rolen
  • GCH-TE Tommy Edman
  • GCH-YY Yoshinobu Yamamoto